Drammen (NOR)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
2:54.40
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+0.57
3.92
3
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+1.92
13.21
4
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+2.77
19.06
5
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+3.13
21.54
6
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+3.36
23.12
7
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+3.46
23.81
8
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+3.69
25.39
9
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+3.74
25.73
10
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+3.75
25.80
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+4.44
30.55
12
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+4.52
31.10
13
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+4.63
31.86
14
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+4.93
33.92
15
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+5.16
35.50
16
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+5.31
36.54
17
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+5.60
38.53
18
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+5.77
39.70
19
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+5.98
41.15
20
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+6.02
41.42
21
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+6.15
42.32
22
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+6.28
43.21
23
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+6.36
43.76
24
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+6.37
43.83
25
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+6.48
44.59
26
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+7.45
51.26
27
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+7.49
51.54
28
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+7.80
53.67
29
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+7.95
54.70
30
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+8.21
56.49
31
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+8.25
56.77
31
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+8.25
56.77
33
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+8.27
56.90
34
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+8.80
60.55
35
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+9.15
62.96
36
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+9.23
63.51
37
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+9.44
64.95
38
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+9.49
65.30
39
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+9.95
68.46
40
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+9.96
68.53
41
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
+10.27
70.67
42
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+10.39
71.49
43
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+10.91
75.07
44
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+11.23
77.27
45
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+11.39
78.37
46
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+11.51
79.20
47
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+13.63
93.78
48
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+13.87
95.44
49
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+13.90
95.64
50
GRANRUD Britt Thorshaug
1992
NOR
+14.73
101.35
51
BENDER Jennie
1988
USA
+15.43
106.17
52
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+15.53
106.86
53
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+15.69
107.96
54
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+16.18
111.33
55
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+16.82
115.73
56
LANDHEIM Hilde Losgaard
1993
NOR
+16.83
115.80
57
FORNES Trude Nonstad
1993
NOR
+17.28
118.90
58
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+21.24
146.15
59
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+22.90
157.57
60
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+23.49
161.63
61
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+32.02
220.32
Did not start