official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
23:53.1
15.00
2
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+13.9
22.76
3
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+14.6
23.15
4
AALTO Matti
1983
FIN
+56.1
46.32
5
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:07.9
52.90
6
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+1:09.1
53.57
7
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:10.6
54.41
8
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:12.9
55.69
9
IKONEN Risto
1982
FIN
+1:19.9
59.60
10
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
+1:30.2
65.35
11
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+1:37.7
69.54
12
OJASALO Joonas
1982
FIN
+1:39.0
70.26
13
NISKANEN Iiro
1987
FIN
+1:39.3
70.43
14
RIIPINEN Hannu
1971
FIN
+1:42.9
72.44
15
VARIS Timo
1982
FIN
+1:43.4
72.72
15
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+1:43.4
72.72
17
NAERVAEINEN Toni
1985
FIN
+1:44.2
73.17
18
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+1:47.5
75.01
19
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+1:47.8
75.18
20
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+1:47.9
75.23
21
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+1:49.8
76.29
22
SUNDBERG Sam
1979
FIN
+1:56.4
79.98
23
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+1:56.7
80.15
24
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+1:59.1
81.49
25
KUOKKANEN Mikko-Pekka
1988
FIN
+2:01.5
82.82
26
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
+2:05.7
85.17
27
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+2:07.1
85.95
28
KOPAKKA Heikki
1988
FIN
+2:08.8
86.90
29
PENTTINEN Jarkko
1985
FIN
+2:10.0
87.57
30
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+2:13.2
89.36
31
HAENNINEN Arttu
1981
FIN
+2:17.5
91.76
32
KEMPPAINEN Pekka
1986
FIN
+2:18.3
92.20
33
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
+2:20.8
93.60
34
MAARANEN Mikko
1979
FIN
+2:21.6
94.05
35
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+2:23.1
94.88
36
KAUPPINEN Aki
1987
FIN
+2:23.4
95.05
37
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+2:24.8
95.83
38
TUUKKANEN Ville
1985
FIN
+2:26.7
96.89
39
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
+2:28.0
97.62
40
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+2:28.3
97.79
41
SCHWARZ Alexander
1978
FIN
+2:33.6
100.74
42
HUOPANA Tuomas
1984
FIN
+2:35.7
101.92
43
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+2:37.0
102.64
44
KUHNO Jari
1968
FIN
+2:39.6
104.09
45
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+2:40.5
104.60
46
HARJULA Juho
1983
FIN
+2:41.4
105.10
47
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+2:41.9
105.38
48
SUOKKO Samuli
1984
FIN
+2:43.0
105.99
49
MUSTONEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+2:48.4
109.01
50
KINNUNEN Ville
1982
FIN
+2:50.8
110.35
51
POIKELA Jari
1979
FIN
+2:51.1
110.51
52
SCHWARZ Daniel
1979
FIN
+2:51.2
110.57
53
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+2:54.3
112.30
54
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+2:58.1
114.42
55
NILSSON Markus
1979
FIN
+3:00.4
115.70
56
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+3:00.5
115.76
57
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
+3:05.3
118.44
58
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+3:07.3
119.56
59
SAEKKINEN Tuomas
1985
FIN
+3:09.8
120.95
60
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+3:10.6
121.40
61
KESTI-HELIA Juha
1984
FIN
+3:12.7
122.57
62
ISOKOSKI Markku
1986
FIN
+3:13.5
123.02
63
NAETTINEN Niko
1985
FIN
+3:16.3
124.58
64
SEPPAE Esa
1979
FIN
+3:18.6
125.86
65
HAMALAINEN Sami
1976
FIN
+3:20.0
126.65
66
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+3:20.3
126.81
67
HARJU Mikko
1987
FIN
+3:20.6
126.98
68
TAIVAINEN Olli-Markus
1989
FIN
+3:25.0
129.44
69
SUOJAERVI Harri
1988
FIN
+3:25.6
129.77
70
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+3:29.5
131.95
71
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+3:35.4
135.24
72
LEHTINEN Aki
1986
FIN
+3:42.4
139.15
73
SINISALO Miska-Petteri
1989
FIN
+3:43.0
139.49
74
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
+3:44.8
140.49
75
TOPPARI Timo
1978
FIN
+3:45.4
140.83
76
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+3:45.8
141.05
77
KAUKANEN Henri
1986
FIN
+3:50.0
143.39
78
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
+3:50.7
143.78
79
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+3:57.4
147.52
80
NIITTYLAHTI Tuomo
1987
FIN
+4:08.3
153.61
81
KIRSSI Antti-Markus
1984
FIN
+4:20.0
160.14
82
UOTILA Juho
1986
FIN
+4:35.8
168.96
83
RYTKONEN Iiro
1991
FIN
+4:46.6
174.99
84
PIIRAINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+5:02.7
183.98
85
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+5:16.5
191.68
86
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
+5:46.2
208.26
87
KORHONEN Jyri
1989
FIN
+17:37.7
605.44
Did not finish
Did not start
HOVILA Hannu
1981
FIN
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
KURUNMAEKI Veli Pekka
1980
FIN
VESTERINEN Ville
1981
FIN
BLOMQVIST Robert
1981
FIN
LOUKUSA Heikki
1977
FIN
RIIHIVUORI Tomi-Pekka
1982
FIN
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
VERKAMA Ville
1984
FIN
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
LINDROOS Erik
1986
FIN
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
KARJALAINEN Antti
1981
FIN
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
JULIN Staffan
1985
FIN
PINTAMO-KENTTALA Keijo
1981
FIN
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
NURMINEN Timo
1987
FIN
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
MAEKIAHO Juho
1988
FIN
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
PETASNORO Rami
1989
FIN
JUNNILA Ilkka
1985
FIN
SINIJAERVI Markus
1991
FIN
PARHIALA Tuomas
1989
FIN
OJANEN Simo-Viljami
1990
FIN
PELTONEN Antti
1986
FIN
SIHVOLA Juho
1986
FIN
VASTARANTA Jukka
1984
FIN