official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
00:28:11.1
63.18
2
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+19.7
72.50
3
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+24.8
74.91
4
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+25.5
75.24
5
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+29.6
77.18
6
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+34.8
79.64
7
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
+35.3
79.88
8
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+49.0
86.36
9
SVAHN Per-Olov
1967
SWE
+51.0
87.31
10
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+54.6
89.01
11
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+59.6
91.37
12
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+59.8
91.47
13
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
+1:05.0
93.93
14
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+1:06.3
94.54
15
ARNESSON Peter
1980
SWE
+1:11.5
97.00
16
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+1:12.5
97.48
17
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
+1:12.6
97.52
18
KVAALE Hans Joergen
1989
NOR
+1:16.8
99.51
19
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+1:30.3
105.90
20
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:31.3
106.37
21
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+1:34.1
107.70
22
QUICKLUND Oscar
1990
SWE
+1:36.4
108.78
23
KARLSSON Henrik
1982
SWE
+1:39.0
110.01
24
ROST Erik
1985
SWE
+1:39.6
110.30
25
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+1:47.1
113.85
26
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+1:47.2
113.89
27
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
+1:49.8
115.12
28
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+1:53.2
116.73
29
NYMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+1:54.0
117.11
30
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
+1:59.4
119.66
31
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+2:05.9
122.74
32
ANDERSSON Rickard
1974
SWE
+2:06.0
122.79
33
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
+2:12.3
125.77
34
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+2:16.9
127.94
35
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+2:17.4
128.18
36
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+2:24.9
131.73
37
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+2:26.6
132.53
38
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+2:29.0
133.67
39
SVENNINGSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+2:35.2
136.60
40
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+2:39.2
138.49
41
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+2:39.9
138.82
42
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:46.4
141.90
43
AAKERBLOM-ANDERSSON Robert
1989
SWE
+2:49.1
143.18
44
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+2:50.2
143.70
45
IMPOLA Tom
1990
SWE
+2:52.5
144.78
46
LUNDSTROEM Emil
1988
SWE
+2:55.1
146.01
47
KVARNSTROEM Simon
1990
SWE
+2:55.5
146.20
48
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
+3:00.0
148.33
49
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+3:00.9
148.76
50
LIND Patrik
1987
SWE
+3:01.6
149.09
51
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+3:02.4
149.47
52
FORSMAN Oskar
1989
SWE
+3:04.9
150.65
53
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+3:10.6
153.35
54
MALUHINS Olegs
1969
LAT
+3:11.2
153.63
55
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
+3:12.1
154.06
56
SVEDER Simon
1991
SWE
+3:15.9
155.85
57
TORSTENSSON Sebastian
1991
SWE
+3:22.4
158.93
58
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+3:25.6
160.44
59
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
+3:26.7
160.96
60
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+3:27.3
161.25
61
SVENSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+3:31.5
163.23
62
GHISLER Ulrich
1967
DEN
+3:33.8
164.32
63
JOHNSEN Kjell Arne Bangen
1984
NOR
+3:35.8
165.27
64
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+3:36.9
165.79
65
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+3:39.9
167.21
66
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
+3:47.7
170.90
67
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+3:57.1
175.34
68
FORS Nils
1988
SWE
+4:00.2
176.81
69
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:06.2
179.65
70
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LAT
+4:09.4
181.16
71
IMPOLA Jack
1992
SWE
+4:12.1
182.44
72
LARSSON Rikard
1989
SWE
+4:15.8
184.19
73
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+4:20.9
186.60
74
BJOERK Fredric
1990
SWE
+4:21.2
186.74
75
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
+4:27.8
189.87
76
SONESSON Johan
1990
SWE
+4:28.8
190.34
77
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+4:33.7
192.66
78
STRIDH Thomas
1965
SWE
+4:34.5
193.04
79
SJOEKVIST Anton
1991
SWE
+4:36.0
193.75
80
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+4:40.5
195.87
81
BIKERNIEKS Nauris
1991
LAT
+4:40.8
196.02
82
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+4:57.1
203.73
83
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+4:57.7
204.01
84
BRODIN Alfred
1991
SWE
+4:59.0
204.63
85
HASSELGREN Klas
1990
SWE
+5:08.8
209.26
86
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+5:18.7
213.95
87
LINDMARK Edvin
1988
SWE
+5:21.1
215.08
88
ANKERSTAAL Tom
1989
SWE
+5:22.3
215.65
89
LINDSTEDT Joacim
1992
SWE
+5:25.7
217.26
90
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
+5:27.1
217.92
91
ALBINSSON Bjoern
SWE
+5:28.3
218.49
92
DAHLSTROEM Kristian
1989
SWE
+5:34.5
221.42
93
KEMPE Torsten
1990
SWE
+5:34.6
221.47
94
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+5:37.6
222.89
95
ARNESSON Jesper
1992
SWE
+5:43.9
225.87
96
BERGGREN Thobias
1988
SWE
+5:49.7
228.61
97
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+5:51.3
229.37
98
WESTBERG Alexander
1989
SWE
+6:04.5
235.61
99
SIMBERG Erik
1991
SWE
+6:05.1
235.90
100
SVEDLUND Axel
1992
SWE
+6:14.3
240.25
101
LINDSTROEM Emil
1990
SWE
+6:15.9
241.01
102
BOREMYR Stefan
1980
SWE
+6:17.7
241.86
103
RYBERG Tobias
1991
SWE
+6:22.2
243.99
104
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
+6:31.5
248.38
105
VOVERS Ronalds
1991
LAT
+6:37.9
251.41
106
HANSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
+6:38.0
251.46
107
MONTEN Johan
1992
SWE
+6:43.8
254.20
108
HULTIN Joel
1989
SWE
+6:47.1
255.76
109
NIORD Gustaf
1990
SWE
+6:47.4
255.91
110
AAHMAN Andreas
1989
SWE
+7:00.8
262.25
111
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
+7:50.1
285.57
112
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+8:21.0
300.19
113
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
1991
LTU
+8:23.6
301.42
114
SVENSSON Anton
1992
SWE
+8:48.7
313.29
115
CONRADSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
+9:06.5
321.71
116
NAMSONS Guntars
1988
LAT
+10:16.4
354.78
117
WUOPIO Emil
1991
SWE
+10:28.2
360.36
118
LANGMAN Jonas
1992
SWE
+11:08.6
379.47
119
SVEDER Anders
1992
SWE
+14:12.3
466.37
Did not finish
Did not start
LINDFORS Olle
1992
SWE
BJOERKLUND Tobias
1991
SWE
KARLSSON Linus
1991
SWE
WIKLUND Mattias
1989
SWE
LINDSTROEM Andreas
1989
SWE
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
ROSENQVIST Claes
1990
SWE
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
STENVALL Oscar
1990
SWE
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
ARGAARDS Andreas
1987
SWE
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
SOEBAK GUNDERSEN Tore Martin
1987
NOR