Syktyvkar (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
28:36.6
37.68
2
RYASINA Larisa
1987
RUS
+32.5
52.83
3
VASILIEVA Lilia
1994
RUS
+33.2
53.15
4
KUZNETSOVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+33.4
53.25
5
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+45.4
58.84
6
TSAREVA Olga
1990
RUS
+47.4
59.77
7
HLOPOTINA Olga
1988
RUS
+51.3
61.59
8
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+52.9
62.33
9
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+55.7
63.64
10
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+58.5
64.94
11
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+1:05.2
68.07
12
KALININA Viktoria
1993
RUS
+1:05.3
68.11
13
KALUGER Gabriella
1995
RUS
+1:05.4
68.16
14
MOSKALENKO Anastasia
1991
RUS
+1:05.6
68.25
15
RYGALINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+1:07.3
69.04
16
GOLOVAN Diana
1994
RUS
+1:08.2
69.46
17
KUCHERUK Olga
1997
RUS
+1:08.8
69.74
18
DUBOTOLKINA Nina
1998
RUS
+1:15.1
72.68
19
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+1:17.9
73.98
19
MEDVEDEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+1:17.9
73.98
21
PEREVOZCHIKOVA Alena
1988
RUS
+1:21.0
75.43
22
IGNATIEVA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+1:21.4
75.62
23
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+1:25.9
77.71
24
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+1:26.7
78.09
25
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
1994
RUS
+1:27.0
78.23
26
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1:29.1
79.20
27
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+1:30.0
79.62
28
NEUSTROEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+1:36.3
82.56
29
BARAKINA Nataliya
1999
RUS
+1:36.7
82.75
30
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+1:41.2
84.84
31
KOZEKAEVA Maria
1991
RUS
+1:45.1
86.66
32
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+1:47.0
87.55
33
MURAVEVA Zhanna
1992
RUS
+1:47.6
87.83
34
ZABORSKAIA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+1:55.6
91.55
35
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+1:58.6
92.95
36
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
+2:01.7
94.40
37
SERGEEVA Olga
1989
RUS
+2:01.8
94.44
38
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+2:03.0
95.00
39
ODINOKOVA Anastasiya
1996
RUS
+2:06.9
96.82
40
MAKURINA Ekaterina
1994
RUS
+2:14.5
100.36
41
RUSSKIKH Anna
1999
RUS
+2:15.5
100.83
42
PLOTNIKOVA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+2:23.4
104.51
42
MELNIKOVA Alena
1995
RUS
+2:23.4
104.51
44
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+2:24.9
105.21
45
KALININA Arina
1995
RUS
+2:28.4
106.84
46
SMIRNOVA Valentina
1997
RUS
+2:34.5
109.68
47
OSCHEPKOVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+2:35.5
110.15
48
LIPINA Zinaida
1996
RUS
+2:37.9
111.27
49
TOROPOVA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+2:39.4
111.97
50
OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia
1993
RUS
+2:41.0
112.71
51
LIKHACHEVA Maria
1995
RUS
+2:41.6
112.99
52
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+3:01.0
122.03
53
RUSHENTSEVA Alesya
2000
RUS
+3:01.6
122.31
54
TYURINA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+3:04.5
123.66
55
SHUTKINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+3:05.6
124.18
56
RYABOVA Anastasia
1994
RUS
+3:06.0
124.36
57
MORKOVKINA Anna
1995
RUS
+3:06.1
124.41
58
SHIMOLINA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+3:18.6
130.24
59
ZORINA Nataliya
1997
RUS
+3:21.4
131.54
60
ABRAMOVA Kseniya
1996
RUS
+3:26.1
133.73
61
POLOVNIKOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+3:38.2
139.37
62
SHATSKIKH Dariya
1996
RUS
+3:45.2
142.63
63
BEKESHEVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+3:47.8
143.84
64
LOBASTOVA Polina
2000
RUS
+3:59.7
149.39
65
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+4:11.0
154.66
66
CHVANOVA Tatiana
1995
RUS
+4:16.6
157.27
67
MURATOVA Mariya
1997
RUS
+4:23.1
160.29
68
PROKHOROVA Varvara
1991
RUS
+5:30.0
191.47
Did not finish
Did not start