Saariselka (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
26:11.9
20.00
2
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+31.8
36.18
3
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+44.7
42.75
4
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+48.2
44.53
5
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+50.6
45.75
6
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+55.1
48.04
7
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+58.4
49.72
8
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:01.2
51.15
9
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:02.0
51.55
10
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:03.0
52.06
11
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+1:09.0
55.12
12
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+1:14.0
57.66
13
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:15.3
58.32
14
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+1:15.5
58.42
15
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:24.0
62.75
16
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+1:35.7
68.71
17
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
+1:38.8
70.28
18
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+1:39.8
70.79
19
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+1:43.8
72.83
20
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:52.3
77.15
21
MUKHIN Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+2:16.3
89.37
22
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+2:17.1
89.78
23
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+2:25.2
93.90
24
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+2:27.1
94.86
25
ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita
1998
KAZ
+2:30.9
96.80
26
HAAVISTO Olli
1998
FIN
+2:34.3
98.53
27
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+2:42.4
102.65
28
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+2:44.5
103.72
29
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+2:44.6
103.77
30
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2:47.1
105.04
31
EEROLA Teemu
1998
FIN
+2:49.0
106.01
32
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+2:56.5
109.83
33
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+2:57.9
110.54
34
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+3:03.2
113.24
35
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+3:07.5
115.43
36
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+3:12.6
118.02
37
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+3:19.3
121.43
38
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:23.4
123.52
39
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+3:24.3
123.98
40
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+3:27.0
125.35
41
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
+3:32.0
127.89
42
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+3:37.9
130.90
43
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+3:38.9
131.41
44
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+3:42.1
133.04
45
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+3:43.6
133.80
46
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+3:47.3
135.68
47
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+3:48.2
136.14
48
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+3:51.7
137.92
49
TOBIASSEN Piera Niillas
1992
NOR
+3:53.8
138.99
50
HWANG Junho
1993
KOR
+3:57.3
140.77
51
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+4:01.8
143.06
52
PARK Seongbeom
1989
KOR
+4:02.1
143.21
53
MAXIMIKHIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+4:10.6
147.54
54
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+4:12.1
148.30
55
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+4:13.6
149.07
56
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+4:16.8
150.70
57
KIM Minwoo
1998
KOR
+4:19.8
152.22
58
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+4:23.4
154.05
59
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+4:44.8
164.95
60
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
1996
MGL
+4:55.7
170.49
61
NESVOLD Ole Martin Myre
1995
NOR
+5:04.8
175.12
62
MONSEN Thor Eirik skaret
1997
NOR
+5:06.0
175.74
63
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+5:07.7
176.60
64
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+5:09.3
177.41
65
TERENTYEV Ilya
1999
KAZ
+5:36.8
191.41
66
LEE Hojin
1995
KOR
+5:53.8
200.06
67
TSVETAU Ihar
2000
BLR
+6:48.7
228.00
68
KLISEVICIUS Deimantas
1999
LTU
+6:54.8
231.11
69
PRAKAPENIA Maksim
1998
BLR
+7:23.0
245.46
Did not finish