official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
00:36:35.9
19.52
2
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+7.1
22.11
3
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+12.7
24.15
4
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+16.6
25.57
5
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+19.5
26.62
6
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+26.1
29.03
7
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+34.8
32.20
8
LOEFSTROEM Haakan
1984
SWE
+46.1
36.31
9
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+49.6
37.59
10
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+1:11.8
45.68
11
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:15.6
47.06
12
GUND Bjoern
1987
SWE
+1:30.2
52.38
13
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:38.1
55.26
14
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+1:43.2
57.12
15
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+1:50.9
59.92
16
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:51.2
60.03
17
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+1:51.8
60.25
18
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:59.9
63.20
19
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+2:03.0
64.33
20
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+2:03.1
64.37
21
ARNESSON Peter
1980
SWE
+2:03.2
64.40
22
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+2:07.1
65.82
23
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2:14.6
68.56
23
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
+2:14.6
68.56
25
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+2:16.5
69.25
26
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2:19.5
70.34
27
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+2:23.1
71.65
28
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+2:26.2
72.78
29
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+2:27.0
73.07
30
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
+2:27.6
73.29
31
SVEDER Simon
1991
SWE
+2:30.1
74.20
32
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+2:30.2
74.24
33
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+2:31.2
74.60
34
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+2:33.1
75.30
35
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+2:38.1
77.12
36
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+2:38.5
77.26
37
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+2:44.0
79.27
38
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+2:47.1
80.40
39
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+2:50.2
81.53
40
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+2:54.0
82.91
41
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+3:01.1
85.50
42
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+3:02.1
85.86
43
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
+3:03.7
86.44
44
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+3:04.1
86.59
45
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+3:09.9
88.70
46
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+3:20.5
92.57
47
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+3:24.9
94.17
48
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+3:31.4
96.54
49
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+3:34.9
97.81
50
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+3:35.0
97.85
51
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+3:35.7
98.10
52
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:40.1
99.71
53
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+3:42.5
100.58
54
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+3:44.1
101.16
55
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+3:50.9
103.64
55
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
+3:50.9
103.64
57
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
+3:53.0
104.41
58
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+3:56.3
105.61
59
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+3:56.4
105.64
60
JONASSON Mathias
1992
SWE
+4:00.6
107.17
61
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+4:00.9
107.28
62
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+4:02.0
107.68
63
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+4:04.8
108.70
64
IMPOLA Jack
1992
SWE
+4:09.8
110.53
65
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+4:10.2
110.67
66
BIKERNIEKS Nauris
1991
LAT
+4:11.1
111.00
67
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+4:11.4
111.11
68
WALKER Marc
1972
GBR
+4:14.5
112.24
69
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+4:19.2
113.95
70
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+4:29.7
117.78
71
FRISTEDT Henrik
1992
SWE
+4:31.9
118.58
72
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+4:32.4
118.76
73
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+4:36.6
120.29
74
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+4:37.5
120.62
75
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
+4:41.7
122.15
76
STORROENNING Christer
1987
NOR
+4:55.3
127.10
77
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+4:59.4
128.60
78
KARLSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+4:59.6
128.67
79
ENGBLOM Tobias
1989
SWE
+5:00.5
129.00
80
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+5:02.8
129.83
81
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+5:07.6
131.58
82
FEMLING Peppe
1992
SWE
+5:17.6
135.23
83
GRANATH Johan
1979
SWE
+5:18.7
135.63
84
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1988
SWE
+5:26.7
138.54
85
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+5:32.3
140.58
86
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+5:34.6
141.42
87
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+5:35.7
141.82
88
JOHANSSON Daniel
1976
SWE
+5:35.8
141.86
89
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+5:36.5
142.11
90
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+5:38.6
142.88
91
ERIKSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+5:38.9
142.99
92
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+5:45.5
145.39
93
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+5:48.5
146.48
94
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+5:49.8
146.96
95
TORSTENSSON Sebastian
1991
SWE
+5:54.5
148.67
96
OHLSON Pierre
1993
SWE
+5:57.1
149.62
97
SVENNINGSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+6:01.7
151.29
98
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
+6:01.8
151.33
99
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+6:02.5
151.58
100
IMPOLA Tom
1990
SWE
+6:04.4
152.28
101
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LAT
+6:07.4
153.37
102
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+6:17.3
156.98
103
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+6:17.8
157.16
104
LINDSTEDT Joacim
1992
SWE
+6:20.3
158.07
105
MASALSKIY Roman
1993
RUS
+6:20.9
158.29
106
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+6:25.3
159.89
107
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+6:27.4
160.66
108
MARTINSSON Johan
1989
SWE
+6:30.9
161.93
109
SMERDA Tomas
1991
CZE
+6:38.5
164.70
110
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+6:38.7
164.77
111
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+6:42.7
166.23
112
MONTEN Johan
1992
SWE
+6:47.2
167.87
113
PERSSON Emil
1992
SWE
+6:47.8
168.09
114
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
+6:54.1
170.38
115
BELOMAZHEV Stanimir
1988
BUL
+6:57.3
171.55
116
SANDBERG Per
1992
SWE
+7:00.9
172.86
117
AMOS Douglas
1991
USA
+7:05.3
174.46
118
BARRON Peter-James
1989
IRL
+7:08.5
175.63
119
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+7:10.1
176.21
120
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+7:15.9
178.33
121
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+7:24.3
181.39
122
BEXELL Tobias
1989
SWE
+7:25.2
181.71
123
LARSSON Rikard
1989
SWE
+7:31.8
184.12
124
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+7:34.3
185.03
125
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+7:37.3
186.12
126
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
+7:42.4
187.98
127
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+7:43.9
188.53
128
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+7:44.3
188.67
129
SIMBERG Erik
1991
SWE
+7:49.2
190.46
130
SJOEGREN David
1992
SWE
+7:56.7
193.19
131
SJOEKVIST Anton
1991
SWE
+7:58.5
193.84
132
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
+8:06.0
196.58
132
LIND Patrik
1987
SWE
+8:06.0
196.58
134
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
+8:06.5
196.76
135
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
+8:12.2
198.84
136
GRANN Andreas
1992
SWE
+8:18.2
201.02
137
LAMB David
1982
GBR
+8:20.7
201.93
138
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+8:23.6
202.99
139
LINKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+8:24.9
203.46
140
SVEDLUND Axel
1992
SWE
+8:27.7
204.48
141
REMNELAND Joacim
1993
SWE
+8:29.5
205.14
142
KARLSSON Linus
1991
SWE
+8:37.0
207.87
143
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+8:37.3
207.98
144
VAVILOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+8:39.1
208.64
145
DAHLSTROEM Kristian
1989
SWE
+8:39.2
208.67
146
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+8:43.9
210.38
147
BORNSTROEM Robin
1991
SWE
+8:59.5
216.07
148
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+9:08.4
219.31
149
SIKOV Ivan
1993
RUS
+9:17.0
222.44
150
MEDVEDKOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+9:48.2
233.81
151
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+9:50.4
234.61
152
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+9:51.1
234.87
153
KEMPE Torsten
1990
SWE
+9:54.9
236.25
154
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+9:56.0
236.65
155
RYBERG Tobias
1991
SWE
+9:57.1
237.05
156
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+10:08.5
241.21
157
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
1991
LTU
+10:10.1
241.79
158
BRINDBERGS Elias
1991
SWE
+10:15.0
243.57
158
HULTIN Joel
1989
SWE
+10:15.0
243.57
160
JONSSON Albin
1993
SWE
+10:16.4
244.08
161
CASSERLUND Henrik
1993
SWE
+10:30.3
249.15
162
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+10:33.1
250.17
163
ZAYTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+10:43.4
253.92
164
ERIKSSON Joakim
1993
SWE
+10:54.7
258.04
165
AAHMAN Andreas
1989
SWE
+10:55.7
258.40
166
SEGER Jimmy
1993
SWE
+11:06.2
262.23
167
FORSBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+11:08.5
263.06
168
GRIFFIN Paul
1979
IRL
+11:29.4
270.68
169
ENGSTROEM Carl
1992
SWE
+11:34.8
272.65
170
SIKOV Nikolay
1993
RUS
+11:43.2
275.71
171
AMONDSEN Erik
1988
DEN
+11:44.4
276.14
172
CONRADSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
+12:04.3
283.39
173
LANGMAN Jonas
1992
SWE
+13:06.7
306.13
174
NILSSON Kim
1993
SWE
+13:08.8
306.89
175
STEINDORSSON Andri
1984
ISL
+13:26.5
313.34
176
JOHANSSON Mikael
1990
SWE
+13:34.4
316.22
177
SVENSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+14:16.3
331.48
178
LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
SWE
+14:28.4
335.89
179
DAHLEN Henrik
1990
SWE
+15:17.4
353.74
180
ALBINSSON Bjoern
SWE
+15:33.2
359.50
181
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
+17:37.7
404.86
182
ANDRAE Maximilian
1989
GER
+22:06.7
502.86
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
FROST Per
1990
SWE
KVARNSTROEM Simon
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
KARLSSON Adam
1991
SWE
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
QUICKLUND Oscar
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
BERGQVIST Martin
1993
SWE
STARK Erik
1992
SWE
BRYNHILDSVOLL Ove
1992
NOR
DANIELSSON MEILING Axel
1992
SWE
LINDFORS Olle
1992
SWE
HANSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
BAKULA Mindaugas
1993
LTU
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
HALVARSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
MAGNUSSON Carl
1989
SWE
NIELSEN Ture Lange
1989
DEN
MADSEN Mathias
1983
DEN
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
BUENGER Troels
1982
DEN
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE