Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ARTEMOVA Irina
1984
RUS
27:18.6
17.17
2
LASSILA Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+25.1
29.42
3
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+27.9
30.79
4
BARANOVA Natalia
1975
RUS
+46.9
40.07
5
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+50.6
41.87
6
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+59.3
46.12
7
VARIS Kaisa
1975
FIN
+1:08.5
50.61
8
HIETAMAEKI-PIENIMAEKI Elina
1976
FIN
+1:15.0
53.79
9
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+1:29.1
60.67
10
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:39.2
65.60
11
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+1:41.1
66.53
12
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+1:45.6
68.73
13
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:50.2
70.97
14
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+1:54.2
72.92
15
SAKALOVA Natallia
1973
BLR
+1:54.8
73.22
16
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+1:56.4
74.00
17
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:58.6
75.07
18
SAARI JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+1:58.7
75.12
19
KORANDER Marjo
1981
FIN
+2:01.4
76.44
20
VILJANMAA Annmari
1973
FIN
+2:08.0
79.66
21
KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila
1975
BLR
+2:08.3
79.81
22
KOSORIGINA Tatjana
1983
BLR
+2:09.6
80.44
23
ISSACHENKO Natalya
1979
KAZ
+2:09.9
80.59
24
SONETA Chizuru
1978
JPN
+2:11.4
81.32
25
TAFJORD Ann-Eli
1976
NOR
+2:14.8
82.98
25
RUOTSALAINEN HIIPAKKA Katja
1977
FIN
+2:14.8
82.98
27
BULAVKA Ekaterina
BLR
+2:15.9
83.52
28
KALINOVSKAJA Natalia
1977
BLR
+2:16.6
83.86
29
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
+2:16.9
84.01
30
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+2:21.2
86.11
31
PETTERSEN Hanne
1978
NOR
+2:21.4
86.20
31
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:21.4
86.20
33
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+2:26.5
88.69
33
ZAITSEVA Olga
RUS
+2:26.5
88.69
35
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:30.3
90.55
36
KOLESNITCHENKO Joulia
1985
RUS
+2:37.2
93.92
37
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+2:37.4
94.02
38
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+2:37.7
94.16
39
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+2:41.4
95.97
40
DENISOVA Uliana
RUS
+2:43.1
96.80
41
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
+2:52.0
101.14
42
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+2:54.9
102.56
43
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+2:58.9
104.51
44
AAS Sigrid
1980
NOR
+3:01.7
105.88
45
PORVARI Pirjo
1978
FIN
+3:01.9
105.98
46
GUSEVA Natalia
1985
RUS
+3:03.7
106.86
47
MAEYRAE Eveliina
1982
FIN
+3:13.6
111.69
48
TANNER Urpu
1981
FIN
+3:20.8
115.20
49
NOJIRI Azusa
1982
JPN
+3:21.4
115.50
50
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+3:22.3
115.94
51
SUIJA Silja
1974
EST
+3:23.2
116.38
52
MARUYAMA Chie
1987
JPN
+3:25.3
117.40
53
KURG Onne
1973
EST
+3:26.0
117.74
54
BOGALIY Anna
RUS
+3:29.8
119.60
55
VAHVIALA Mari
1978
FIN
+3:34.3
121.80
56
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
+3:37.6
123.41
57
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
RUS
+3:37.9
123.55
58
MALGINA Irina
RUS
+3:39.2
124.19
59
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+3:39.9
124.53
60
JENSEN Lena
1980
NOR
+3:40.4
124.77
61
PELTONEN Heli
1977
FIN
+3:53.7
131.27
62
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+4:04.1
136.34
63
POLLARI Terhi
1984
FIN
+4:10.1
139.27
64
MAKAROVA Julia
RUS
+4:10.4
139.42
65
RINTALA Mirva
1979
FIN
+4:14.9
141.62
66
NAFRANOVICH Irina
1984
BLR
+4:15.7
142.01
67
ZOTOVA Kristina
1977
EST
+4:16.9
142.59
68
SALONEN Eija
FIN
+4:21.7
144.94
69
ORUI Misaki
1984
JPN
+5:03.1
165.15
70
GROENVOLL Maria
1985
NOR
+5:03.6
165.39
71
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+5:06.3
166.71
72
AASHEIM Agneta
1982
NOR
+5:07.3
167.20
73
MAEKI-ONTTO Annukka
1983
FIN
+5:14.9
170.91
74
PENIKWIA Katarzyna
1980
POL
+5:15.2
171.06
75
ZAPOTOCZNA Urszula
1986
POL
+5:16.0
171.45
76
KALEV Jaanika
1976
EST
+5:54.7
190.34
76
PORELA Susanna
1987
FIN
+5:54.7
190.34
78
GYENESEI Leila
1986
HUN
+6:09.2
197.42
79
TEE Triinu
1984
EST
+6:09.4
197.52
80
TOELLEFSEN Ingvild
1981
NOR
+7:11.0
227.59
81
RUOHONEN Hanna
1987
FIN
+7:36.5
240.04
82
SALMINEN Mari
1988
FIN
+8:38.0
270.07
83
HYRKAES Tiia
1989
FIN
+10:59.7
339.25
84
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Effie
1970
GRE
+15:50.1
481.03