official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
21:03.2
34.50
2
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+18.1
45.96
3
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+19.0
46.53
4
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+21.5
48.12
5
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+23.5
49.38
6
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+25.2
50.46
7
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+25.4
50.59
8
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+26.7
51.41
9
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+28.4
52.49
10
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+28.6
52.61
11
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+30.4
53.75
12
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+31.1
54.20
13
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+34.5
56.35
14
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+36.6
57.68
15
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+37.5
58.25
16
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+39.6
59.58
17
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+42.0
61.10
18
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+42.1
61.16
19
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+42.4
61.35
20
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+45.5
63.32
21
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+46.1
63.70
22
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+46.3
63.82
23
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+46.9
64.20
24
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+47.5
64.58
25
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+48.5
65.22
26
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+50.0
66.17
27
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+50.8
66.67
28
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+52.7
67.88
29
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+56.1
70.03
30
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+56.6
70.35
31
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+59.2
71.99
32
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+1:00.6
72.88
33
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+1:01.0
73.13
34
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+1:01.7
73.58
35
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+1:03.1
74.46
36
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:04.0
75.03
37
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:04.6
75.41
38
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+1:04.9
75.60
39
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+1:08.2
77.69
40
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+1:10.9
79.40
41
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+1:11.9
80.04
42
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:12.8
80.61
43
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+1:14.0
81.37
44
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:14.8
81.87
44
ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin
1983
USA
+1:14.8
81.87
46
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:15.0
82.00
47
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:15.3
82.19
48
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+1:15.7
82.44
49
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:15.9
82.57
50
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:16.4
82.89
51
REYNOLDS Tim
1986
USA
+1:17.0
83.27
52
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+1:18.7
84.34
53
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+1:24.4
87.95
54
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+1:25.1
88.39
55
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+1:26.8
89.47
56
FRISCHHUT Clemens
1992
AUT
+1:27.0
89.60
57
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+1:27.7
90.04
58
TZINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:28.2
90.36
59
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+1:29.0
90.86
60
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
SUI
+1:32.0
92.76
61
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+1:32.1
92.83
62
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+1:32.4
93.02
63
WALDNER Jan
1992
AUT
+1:33.8
93.90
64
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+1:35.0
94.66
65
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+1:36.4
95.55
66
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:36.9
95.87
67
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+1:38.5
96.88
68
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:38.6
96.94
69
BECHTIGER Raphael
1992
AUT
+1:43.8
100.24
70
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+1:45.1
101.06
71
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:47.3
102.45
72
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+1:48.0
102.90
73
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+1:49.0
103.53
74
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+1:49.9
104.10
75
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+1:53.9
106.63
76
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+1:55.0
107.33
77
JOHNSON Patrick
1989
USA
+1:56.0
107.96
78
HRAMYKA Siarhei
1991
BLR
+2:01.2
111.26
79
SINAPOV Anton
1993
BUL
+2:01.5
111.45
80
PEER Matthias
1994
ITA
+2:01.9
111.70
81
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+2:05.4
113.92
81
TRITSCHER Bernhard II
1990
AUT
+2:05.4
113.92
83
KATTNIG Fabian
1994
AUT
+2:06.4
114.55
84
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+2:07.2
115.06
85
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:07.7
115.37
86
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:09.3
116.39
87
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+2:09.9
116.77
88
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+2:10.8
117.34
89
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+2:14.9
119.93
90
O BRIEN Patrick
1988
USA
+2:24.6
126.08
91
MCGUFFIN Dylan
1988
USA
+2:34.4
132.28
92
BERGHOFER Mark
1991
AUT
+2:35.0
132.66
93
GRUBER Anian
1987
AUT
+2:37.0
133.93
94
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:38.2
134.69
95
NOECKLER Christoph
1993
AUT
+2:49.7
141.97
96
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+2:54.3
144.89
97
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+2:59.0
147.86
98
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+3:08.0
153.56
99
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+3:09.7
154.64
100
STALMAKOU Siarhei
1995
BLR
+3:13.9
157.30
101
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
1988
AUT
+3:16.3
158.82
102
TALKACHOU Aliaksei
1993
BLR
+3:22.0
162.43
103
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+3:22.4
162.68
104
WOEGERBAUER Michael
1992
AUT
+3:34.8
170.54
105
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+3:49.7
179.97
106
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+3:51.6
181.18
107
GREINER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3:59.7
186.30
108
JAEGER Christian
1994
AUT
+4:06.5
190.61
109
HARDZIAS Maksim
1994
BLR
+4:07.7
191.37
110
BERGER-SCHAUER Felix
1995
AUT
+4:09.4
192.45
111
SEIWALD Florian
1992
AUT
+4:37.4
210.18
112
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+5:29.8
243.37
113
FILIPKO Jakub
1988
SVK
+6:26.4
279.21
Did not start