official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
1:18:50.1
18.45
2
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+27.2
23.05
3
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+39.2
25.08
4
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+56.3
27.97
5
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+57.7
28.21
6
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:00.4
28.67
7
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:28.2
33.37
8
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+2:27.7
43.43
9
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+2:32.8
44.29
10
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+2:36.6
44.94
11
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+2:50.2
47.24
12
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+2:53.3
47.76
13
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:53.5
47.79
14
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+3:02.5
49.32
15
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:05.0
49.74
16
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+3:06.6
50.01
17
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+3:09.4
50.48
18
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+3:17.4
51.84
19
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+3:17.7
51.89
20
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+3:21.3
52.50
21
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+3:34.4
54.71
22
DERBIN Dmitriy
1982
RUS
+3:42.6
56.10
23
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+3:49.9
57.33
24
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+3:51.0
57.52
25
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+3:53.7
57.98
26
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+3:55.7
58.31
27
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+4:07.7
60.34
28
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+4:17.7
62.03
29
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4:22.8
62.90
30
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
+4:29.7
64.06
31
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+4:44.8
66.62
32
BOBROV Alexander
1984
RUS
+4:48.4
67.23
33
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4:48.9
67.31
34
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+4:57.7
68.80
35
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+5:08.2
70.58
36
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+5:09.7
70.83
37
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+5:22.3
72.96
38
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+5:22.8
73.05
39
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+5:25.8
73.55
40
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
+5:27.9
73.91
41
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+5:29.8
74.23
42
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+5:30.2
74.30
43
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+5:32.4
74.67
44
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+5:33.5
74.85
45
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+5:35.5
75.19
46
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+5:37.9
75.60
47
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+5:38.8
75.75
48
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+5:39.5
75.87
49
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+5:46.0
76.97
50
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+5:46.4
77.04
51
CHEREZOV Maxim
1990
RUS
+5:59.0
79.17
52
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+6:04.2
80.05
53
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+6:08.4
80.76
54
GULIAEV Alexander
1993
RUS
+6:09.0
80.86
55
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6:14.1
81.72
56
KANTSEBURA Alexander
1989
RUS
+6:17.9
82.36
57
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+6:18.1
82.40
58
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+6:22.5
83.14
59
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+6:33.3
84.97
60
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+6:37.8
85.73
61
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
+6:43.2
86.64
62
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+6:49.4
87.69
63
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+6:50.0
87.79
64
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+7:01.8
89.79
65
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+7:20.2
92.90
66
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+7:22.0
93.21
67
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+7:37.5
95.83
68
BABICHEV Andrey
1990
RUS
+7:46.1
97.28
69
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+7:51.1
98.13
70
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+7:52.9
98.43
71
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+8:11.2
101.53
72
ZELENKIN Sergey
1991
RUS
+8:13.3
101.88
73
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+8:24.5
103.78
74
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+8:42.0
106.74
75
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+8:54.3
108.82
76
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+8:59.3
109.66
77
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+9:09.0
111.30
78
IGNATOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+9:24.3
113.89
79
MELNIK Alexey
1990
RUS
+9:29.2
114.72
80
KHABAROV Nikita
1994
RUS
+9:44.3
117.27
81
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+9:54.4
118.98
82
LUBNIN Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+10:00.7
120.05
83
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+10:01.8
120.23
84
PONOMAREV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+10:04.4
120.67
85
VINOGRADOV Yuriy
1986
RUS
+10:14.7
122.41
86
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+10:16.9
122.79
87
KULEEV Konstantin
1991
RUS
+10:23.4
123.89
88
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+10:34.4
125.75
88
RUDAKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+10:34.4
125.75
90
PILYUGIN Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+11:10.2
131.80
91
LATAEV Denis
1993
RUS
+11:40.4
136.91
92
SHAROVATOV Ilia
1996
RUS
+12:06.0
141.24
93
GOLOP Vladislav
1996
RUS
+12:15.2
142.79
94
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
+12:30.7
145.42
95
ROGANOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+13:01.0
150.54
96
HUDIEV Omar
1994
RUS
+13:25.1
154.62
97
PANORMOV Vyacheslav
1986
RUS
+13:28.6
155.21
98
LOZHKIN Andrey
1994
RUS
+14:16.5
163.31
99
ANDRUTSKIY Andrey
1991
RUS
+14:25.6
164.85
100
MOSKALEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+15:35.6
176.69
101
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+15:46.9
178.60
102
SAFONOV Ivan
1990
RUS
+17:34.5
196.80
103
SALAKHOV Ruzil
1996
RUS
+22:00.6
241.80
104
BOGDANOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+24:34.4
267.81
105
SOLOVIEV Maxim
1982
RUS
+28:28.6
307.42
Did not finish
Did not start
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
KURAKIN Nikita
1994
RUS
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
KOSCHEEV Alexander
1988
RUS
KOLOSOV Artem
1994
RUS
NEVEROV Alexander
1995
RUS
KUZNETSOV Maxim
1993
RUS
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
CHERNOV Oleg
1973
RUS
VASILIEV Stanislav
1993
RUS
MENSHIKOV Maxim
1975
RUS
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
TITOV Artem
RUS
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand