official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
00:43:32.6
24.83
2
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+5.0
26.36
3
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
+6.5
26.82
4
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+6.7
26.88
5
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+18.9
30.62
6
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+31.0
34.32
7
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+32.0
34.63
8
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+44.4
38.43
9
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+46.4
39.04
10
CARLETON Erik
1978
CAN
+51.2
40.51
11
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+58.6
42.77
12
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:00.8
43.45
13
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:14.1
47.52
14
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+1:14.2
47.55
15
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+1:18.2
48.78
16
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:18.6
48.90
17
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1:20.2
49.39
18
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+1:29.6
52.27
19
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
+1:50.8
58.76
20
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:50.9
58.79
21
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:03.9
62.77
22
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+2:13.6
65.74
23
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+2:16.2
66.54
24
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+2:24.9
69.20
25
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+2:25.3
69.32
26
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+2:26.5
69.69
27
OLDERVOLL Sondre
1991
NOR
+2:27.1
69.87
28
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+2:28.4
70.27
29
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+2:30.2
70.82
30
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+2:47.1
76.00
31
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+2:49.3
76.67
32
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+2:49.4
76.70
33
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+3:01.5
80.41
34
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+3:07.4
82.21
35
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+3:12.1
83.65
36
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
+3:12.8
83.87
37
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
+3:23.8
87.24
38
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+3:25.1
87.63
39
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+3:44.0
93.42
40
GEVING Marius S.
1990
NOR
+3:46.6
94.22
41
FLAAOEIEN Kenneth
1990
NOR
+3:48.7
94.86
42
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+3:52.0
95.87
43
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
+3:53.4
96.30
44
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+3:56.7
97.31
45
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+3:56.9
97.37
46
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
+3:58.4
97.83
47
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+4:00.6
98.50
48
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+4:04.4
99.67
49
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+4:10.5
101.54
50
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+4:31.0
107.81
51
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+5:04.2
117.98
52
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+5:06.2
118.59
53
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+5:14.4
121.10
54
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
+5:46.6
130.96
55
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
+5:47.8
131.33
56
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+5:57.5
134.30
57
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+6:00.0
135.07
58
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+6:12.4
138.86
59
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+6:17.0
140.27
60
SOLLI Tarjei
1990
NOR
+6:39.5
147.16
61
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+6:47.4
149.58
62
JACOBSSON Andre
1983
SWE
+6:47.8
149.70
63
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
+6:51.7
150.90
64
JOHANSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+6:53.9
151.57
65
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+7:20.8
159.81
66
BEXELL Tobias
1989
SWE
+7:55.9
170.55
67
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+8:07.7
174.17
68
SMITH Jesse
1989
USA
+8:08.2
174.32
69
KAARSTROEM Andreas
1991
SWE
+8:36.2
182.89
70
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+8:36.4
182.96
71
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+8:42.4
184.79
72
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+8:53.4
188.16
73
WASSBERG Niklas
1991
SWE
+9:07.0
192.33
74
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+9:09.8
193.18
75
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+9:15.6
194.96
76
LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
SWE
+9:52.1
206.14
77
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+10:32.3
218.45
78
SAKENAS Audrius
1993
LTU
+10:46.3
222.73
79
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+11:02.0
227.54
80
WESTBERG Alexander
1989
SWE
+11:08.3
229.47
81
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
+11:14.2
231.28
82
DRUSYS Jaunius
1995
LTU
+12:01.4
245.73
Did not finish
Did not start
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
STROEM Mads Ek
1991
NOR
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
WICKSTROEM Erik
1982
SWE
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
LARSSON Linus
1985
SWE
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
AFANASJEVAS Vitalijus
1989
LTU
CSUCS Klaus
1987
ROU
FRYKLUND Martin
1991
SWE
LJUNG Tommy
1982
SWE