Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Women's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
24:57.7
0.00
2
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+19.9
10.63
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+26.7
14.26
4
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+35.4
18.91
5
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+38.3
20.46
6
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+39.9
21.31
7
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+46.1
24.62
8
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+52.8
28.20
9
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+54.1
28.90
10
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+55.9
29.86
11
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+59.8
31.94
12
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:00.8
32.48
13
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:01.5
32.85
14
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:03.0
33.65
15
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+1:03.3
33.81
16
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+1:04.1
34.24
17
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+1:05.7
35.09
18
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:06.8
35.68
19
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:07.0
35.79
20
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+1:12.1
38.51
21
NAKSTAD Maria Stroem
1991
NOR
+1:17.8
41.56
22
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:19.0
42.20
23
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+1:20.8
43.16
24
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+1:22.5
44.07
25
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:23.5
44.60
26
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:28.1
47.06
27
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:30.2
48.18
28
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:31.3
48.77
29
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:35.5
51.01
30
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:36.9
51.76
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:38.8
52.77
32
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:42.1
54.54
33
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:45.2
56.19
34
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:45.8
56.51
35
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+1:49.2
58.33
36
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:51.5
59.56
37
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:54.3
61.05
38
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:57.8
62.92
39
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+1:59.7
63.94
40
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
+2:00.3
64.26
41
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+2:06.2
67.41
42
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:11.9
70.45
43
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+2:12.4
70.72
44
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+2:16.0
72.64
45
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+2:20.7
75.16
46
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+2:29.1
79.64
47
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2:29.2
79.70
48
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+2:30.9
80.60
49
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:32.4
81.40
50
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+2:49.5
90.54
51
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+2:55.4
93.69
52
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+2:57.5
94.81
53
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+3:24.3
109.13
54
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+4:02.5
129.53
55
RAJU Heidi
1990
EST
+4:03.0
129.80