St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's SP 1.4 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
2
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
3
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
4
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
5
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
6
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
7
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
8
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
9
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
10
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
11
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
12
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
13
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
14
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
15
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
16
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
17
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
18
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
19
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
20
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
21
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
22
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
23
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
24
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
25
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
26
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
27
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
28
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
29
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
30
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
31
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
32
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
33
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
34
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
35
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
36
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
37
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
38
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
39
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
40
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
41
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
42
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
43
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
44
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
BUL
45
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
46
IWANOWSKI Daniel
1985
POL
47
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
48
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
49
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
50
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
51
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
52
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
53
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
54
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
55
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
56
PINZARU Victor
1992
MDA
57
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
58
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
59
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
60
RASTIC Ajlan
1993
SRB
61
WETTERLING Felix
1990
GER
62
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
63
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
64
VOLKAU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
65
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
1991
BIH
66
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
67
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
1991
SRB
68
KUPRYIANETS Pavel
1990
BLR
69
KOSARAC Nemanja
1989
BIH
70
LOPATIC Stefan
1992
BIH
71
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
72
AGGELIS Apostolos
1993
GRE
73
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
74
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
75
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
1992
BIH
76
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1988
GRE
77
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
78
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
1990
SRB
79
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
1992
MDA
80
CICHERO Federico Pablo
1983
ARG
81
NAKAS Georgios
1978
GRE
82
ARIAS Felipe
1986
CHI
83
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
1967
SRB