official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
46:54.8
26.75
2
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+6.5
28.60
3
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+10.3
29.68
4
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+28.2
34.76
5
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+29.1
35.02
6
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+35.7
36.90
7
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+37.3
37.35
8
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+39.2
37.89
9
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+55.4
42.50
10
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:01.1
44.12
11
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+1:03.5
44.80
12
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+1:13.4
47.61
13
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+1:18.5
49.06
14
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:21.9
50.03
15
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:27.5
51.62
16
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+1:29.0
52.04
17
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+1:30.9
52.58
18
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+1:40.1
55.20
19
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+1:49.7
57.93
20
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+1:56.9
59.97
21
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+2:01.2
61.20
22
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+2:02.7
61.62
23
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:06.2
62.62
24
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+2:18.2
66.03
25
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+2:26.3
68.33
26
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+2:26.4
68.36
27
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+2:30.6
69.55
28
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:40.0
72.22
29
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+2:57.3
77.14
30
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2:59.7
77.82
31
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+3:04.7
79.24
32
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+3:07.2
79.95
33
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
+3:09.1
80.49
34
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
+3:09.6
80.64
35
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+3:15.3
82.26
36
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+3:15.4
82.29
37
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3:17.7
82.94
38
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+3:19.4
83.42
39
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+3:31.9
86.97
40
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+3:37.2
88.48
41
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:42.6
90.02
42
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+3:46.8
91.21
43
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+3:53.2
93.03
44
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+4:10.0
97.80
45
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+4:12.2
98.43
46
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+4:23.9
101.75
47
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+4:32.7
104.25
48
LINDEGGER Janis
1993
SUI
+5:07.3
114.09
49
TURGEON Alexis
1993
CAN
+5:09.7
114.77
50
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+5:12.1
115.45
51
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+6:13.7
132.96
52
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+6:33.8
138.67
53
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+6:52.9
144.10
54
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+6:59.8
146.06
55
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+7:39.7
157.40
56
BOEHMLER-DANDURAND Sebastian
1993
CAN
+7:59.5
163.03
57
NAEPFLIN Severin
1994
SUI
+8:12.0
166.58
58
BIRBAUM Fabian
1984
SUI
+9:18.0
185.34
59
REICHENBACH Jos
1992
SUI
+9:34.3
189.97
60
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
+11:01.5
214.76
Did not start