official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
7:46.4
0.00
2
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+5.6
9.61
3
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+9.3
15.95
4
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+13.4
22.98
5
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+14.2
24.36
6
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+16.2
27.79
7
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+18.3
31.39
8
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+18.9
32.42
9
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+20.4
34.99
10
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+23.9
40.99
11
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+24.4
41.85
12
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+24.5
42.02
13
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+24.6
42.20
14
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+25.3
43.40
15
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+26.3
45.11
16
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+27.8
47.68
17
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+27.9
47.86
18
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+29.2
50.09
19
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+29.4
50.43
20
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+29.6
50.77
21
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+29.9
51.29
22
TCHEKALEVA Ioulia
1984
RUS
+33.0
56.60
23
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+33.5
57.46
24
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+33.6
57.63
25
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+34.1
58.49
26
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+34.5
59.18
27
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+35.9
61.58
28
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+36.5
62.61
29
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+36.8
63.12
30
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+37.0
63.46
31
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+37.9
65.01
32
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+39.8
68.27
33
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+40.0
68.61
34
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+40.4
69.30
35
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+41.4
71.01
36
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+41.8
71.70
36
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+41.8
71.70
38
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+42.8
73.41
39
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+43.0
73.76
40
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+43.3
74.27
41
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+44.5
76.33
42
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+46.0
78.90
43
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+46.7
80.10
44
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+46.8
80.27
45
SHEDENKO Tatyana
1981
KAZ
+47.4
81.30
46
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+47.6
81.65
47
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+48.7
83.53
48
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+49.4
84.73
49
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+50.1
85.93
49
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
RUS
+50.1
85.93
51
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+50.2
86.11
52
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+51.0
87.48
53
TIAGAI Olga
1985
RUS
+57.6
98.80
53
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+57.6
98.80
55
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+58.1
99.66
56
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+58.3
100.00
57
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:04.4
110.46
58
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+1:06.5
114.07
59
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:18.3
134.31
60
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
+1:18.8
135.16
61
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+1:25.6
146.83
62
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+1:37.2
166.72
Did not finish