official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
1:22:48.8
30.18
2
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+24.0
36.94
3
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+25.5
37.36
4
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+25.7
37.42
5
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+28.5
38.21
6
SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik
1980
NOR
+36.1
40.35
7
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+42.9
42.27
8
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+43.2
42.35
9
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+53.1
45.14
10
TRONDSEN Krister
1978
NOR
+1:12.8
50.69
11
KVEEN Stig Rune
1980
NOR
+1:35.3
57.03
12
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+1:37.6
57.68
13
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+1:45.8
59.99
14
BERGLUND Gustaf
1978
SWE
+1:54.4
62.41
15
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+1:59.5
63.85
16
GRANMO Jan Gisle
1984
NOR
+2:05.7
65.60
17
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+2:28.4
71.99
18
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+2:30.0
72.44
19
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+2:41.1
75.57
20
MULLER Rune
1982
NOR
+2:41.6
75.71
21
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+3:23.1
87.41
22
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
+3:35.9
91.01
23
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+3:45.9
93.83
24
OESTLIEN Espen
1982
NOR
+3:56.1
96.70
25
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+4:04.4
99.04
26
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+4:06.5
99.63
27
MORK Ole Christian
1985
NOR
+4:07.9
100.03
28
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+4:10.5
100.76
29
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+4:17.1
102.62
30
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+4:25.2
104.90
31
HORNTVEDT Kristian
1982
NOR
+4:28.9
105.94
32
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+4:32.0
106.82
33
MARKSET Kjell Christian
1985
NOR
+4:41.3
109.44
34
JACOBSSON Nicklas
1976
SWE
+4:48.7
111.52
35
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+4:57.9
114.12
36
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+5:02.3
115.36
37
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+5:03.5
115.69
38
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+5:04.1
115.86
39
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+5:04.2
115.89
40
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+5:16.8
119.44
41
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+5:23.6
121.36
42
SUNDBERG Sam
1979
FIN
+5:28.7
122.79
43
GAUSTAD John Anders
1980
NOR
+5:34.9
124.54
44
JENSEN Lars
1985
NOR
+5:52.6
129.53
45
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
+6:05.9
133.28
46
OHLSSON Maarten
1983
SWE
+6:10.2
134.49
47
GLOERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+6:23.2
138.15
48
CHRISTIANSEN Erling
1982
NOR
+6:35.0
141.47
49
GRIP Rikard
1981
SWE
+6:46.1
144.60
50
NILSSON Markus
1979
FIN
+6:48.4
145.25
51
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
+7:02.9
149.34
52
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
+7:20.4
154.27
53
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
+7:21.5
154.58
54
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+7:22.0
154.72
55
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
+7:30.2
157.03
56
STOKKE Sindre
1985
NOR
+7:39.3
159.59
57
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+7:41.0
160.07
58
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+7:46.0
161.48
59
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+7:54.3
163.82
60
SKJELLAUG Harald
1979
NOR
+8:10.4
168.35
61
LINDROOS Erik
1986
FIN
+8:30.2
173.93
62
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+8:36.7
175.76
63
NYGAARD Anders Rudaa
1984
NOR
+8:39.3
176.50
64
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+8:51.2
179.85
65
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+8:52.3
180.16
66
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+8:53.6
180.53
67
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+9:30.0
190.78
68
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+10:13.8
203.12
69
OPSAHL Eivind Gjoerven
1983
NOR
+10:30.7
207.88
70
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+10:34.8
209.04
71
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+12:34.6
242.79
72
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
+13:28.0
257.84
73
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+14:11.4
270.07
74
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
+14:14.8
271.03
75
ADOLFSSON Jonas
1985
SWE
+16:07.8
302.87
76
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
+17:11.7
320.87
77
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
+19:31.0
360.12
78
ENGSTROEM David
1985
SWE
+20:16.2
372.85
79
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+21:23.7
391.87
Did not finish
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
GLOERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
ROGN Geir Endre
1981
NOR
ELVESTAD Glenn
1986
NOR
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
SOEBAK GUNDERSEN Emil Mikael
1986
NOR
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
BLOMQVIST Robert
1981
FIN
ANDERSSON Johan
1986
SWE
GYLLROTH Emil
1986
SWE
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
Did not start
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
SANDBAKK Oeyvind
1981
NOR
NAESS Boerre
1982
NOR
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
KJOELHAMAR Vegard
1985
NOR
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
FENRE Tobias Dahl
1986
NOR
IVERSEN Trond
1976
NOR
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
JOHNSSON Jimmi
1985
SWE
KROGSVEEN Tore
1985
NOR
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
WESTMAN Mattias
1979
SWE
VERKAMA Ville
1984
FIN
HENRIKSEN Thomas
1978
NOR
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
BRAENNSTROEM Johan
1984
SWE
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
MELIN-SOEDERSTROEM Erik
1986
SWE
SJOELIN Peter
1986
SWE
DOMEIJ Andreas
1981
SWE
SVINGEN Jonas
1986
SWE