Lulea/Boden (SWE)

National Championships
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
37:33:50
26.38
2
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+26:20
35.68
3
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
+39:10
40.40
4
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+57:50
46.93
5
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+58:00
46.97
6
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1:04:20
49.17
7
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+1:12:50
52.26
8
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+1:15:30
53.25
9
BERGLUND Gustaf
1978
SWE
+1:29:20
58.05
10
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+1:30:10
58.51
11
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:33:50
59.71
12
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+1:40:20
62.09
13
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+1:41:30
62.48
14
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+1:55:50
67.52
15
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+2:03:20
70.12
16
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+2:07:40
71.61
17
EDEN Peter
1979
SWE
+2:24:10
77.68
18
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
+2:25:20
77.93
19
JACOBSSON Nicklas
1976
SWE
+2:34:30
81.30
20
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+2:37:40
82.26
21
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+2:39:20
82.90
22
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+2:46:20
85.38
23
CARLSSON Magnus
1982
SWE
+2:51:10
87.26
24
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+2:58:40
89.85
25
JONSSON Magnus
1977
SWE
+3:03:10
91.38
26
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+3:03:20
91.42
27
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+3:06:20
92.62
27
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+3:06:20
92.62
29
GRIP Rikard
1981
SWE
+3:13:10
95.07
30
BRAENNSTROEM Johan
1984
SWE
+3:16:50
96.28
31
CARLSSON Lars
1973
SWE
+3:21:50
98.06
32
WESTMAN Mattias
1979
SWE
+3:23:00
98.45
33
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+3:24:10
98.84
34
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+3:25:20
99.37
35
LAANGBERG Tobias
1976
SWE
+3:27:10
99.90
36
NORDMARK Lars
1981
SWE
+3:29:30
100.68
37
JOHANSSON Robert
1977
SWE
+3:30:50
101.25
38
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+3:31:10
101.46
39
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+3:31:30
101.53
40
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+3:32:30
101.75
41
ROST Erik
1985
SWE
+3:36:10
103.10
42
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+3:44:50
106.22
43
SVENSSON Jonatan
1983
SWE
+3:51:40
108.67
44
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+4:03:10
112.82
45
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+4:04:10
113.04
46
GYLLROTH Emil
1986
SWE
+4:10:30
115.38
47
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+4:21:30
119.28
48
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
+4:23:10
119.78
49
OHLSSON Maarten
1983
SWE
+4:25:40
120.74
50
ESKELUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+4:33:10
123.47
51
OSKARSSON Andreas
1981
SWE
+4:36:40
124.50
52
ROSVALL Martin
1978
SWE
+4:37:10
124.75
53
JONSSON Freddi
1986
SWE
+4:37:30
124.96
54
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
+4:41:40
126.28
55
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+4:42:40
126.77
56
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+4:49:40
129.26
57
NIVA Bernt
1975
SWE
+4:50:10
129.51
58
BEXELL Richard
1984
SWE
+5:04:10
134.48
59
HENRIKSSON Johan
1977
SWE
+5:05:30
134.76
60
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+5:14:20
138.06
61
PERSSON Henrik
1983
SWE
+5:22:10
140.73
62
LIV Per
1979
SWE
+5:29:20
143.25
63
FORSBERG Andreas
1987
SWE
+5:31:30
143.99
64
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+5:35:30
145.55
65
JANSSON David
1985
SWE
+5:37:40
146.30
66
SJOEDIN Jonas
1984
SWE
+5:45:00
148.86
67
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
+5:55:10
152.58
68
SJOELIN Peter
1986
SWE
+6:14:50
159.47
69
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
+6:19:10
161.10
70
SOEDERBERG Thomas
1980
SWE
+6:21:10
161.81
71
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+6:27:10
163.80
72
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+6:33:40
166.18
73
BYMAN Jonas
1985
SWE
+6:56:20
174.13
74
BRAENNSTROEM Joel
1982
SWE
+7:18:40
182.01
75
SAVILAHTI Isak
1985
SWE
+7:27:50
185.39
76
MUKKAVAARA Samuel
1981
SWE
+7:44:40
191.24
77
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+8:23:10
205.12
78
JEDVIK Bjoern
1984
SWE
+8:28:10
206.76
79
STRID Anders
1985
SWE
+8:37:30
210.02
80
NORDIN Torbjoern
1985
SWE
+10:04:40
240.94
Did not finish
Did not start