official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
39:48.2
3.56
2
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+16.6
22.31
3
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+36.5
18.40
4
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+37.5
19.42
5
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+43.7
0.00
6
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+48.5
24.45
7
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+50.9
13.47
8
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+51.2
9.66
9
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+51.9
18.30
10
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+52.5
10.42
11
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+53.1
0.71
12
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+56.6
8.13
13
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:05.1
24.55
14
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:06.9
15.50
15
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+1:15.4
18.15
16
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+1:18.0
7.78
17
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+1:19.9
27.19
18
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:21.5
16.98
19
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:31.6
22.01
20
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:36.3
28.62
21
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+1:42.0
24.19
22
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:44.8
31.41
23
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:49.7
22.11
24
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:49.7
24.91
25
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:50.0
25.06
26
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:50.6
11.08
27
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+1:51.3
19.42
28
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:51.9
15.40
29
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:52.4
32.02
30
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:52.6
26.33
31
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:52.9
34.51
32
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:53.0
28.41
33
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:56.0
33.75
34
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:56.6
38.43
35
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+2:04.3
17.38
36
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+2:10.6
34.16
37
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+2:11.0
37.51
38
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+2:12.1
40.15
39
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+2:22.0
32.48
40
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+2:23.1
52.86
41
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+2:26.0
28.16
42
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+2:27.3
32.07
43
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+2:27.3
45.80
44
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+2:40.5
29.63
45
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+2:41.3
37.66
46
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+2:45.3
35.48
47
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+2:53.1
64.55
48
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+2:56.3
53.62
49
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+3:01.0
62.11
50
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+3:01.4
76.14
51
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+3:01.6
35.48
52
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+3:02.0
58.81
53
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+3:04.4
39.14
54
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+3:06.0
58.76
55
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+3:10.1
65.97
56
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+3:12.2
55.66
57
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+3:14.7
35.43
58
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+3:22.0
62.42
59
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+3:24.4
60.54
60
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+3:24.6
53.37
61
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:26.3
36.19
62
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+3:27.0
68.92
63
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+3:31.8
75.63
64
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3:40.1
94.59
65
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+3:55.7
62.21
66
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+3:58.5
60.49
67
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
+4:11.3
72.73
68
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+4:11.3
84.53
69
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+4:17.3
107.40
70
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+4:17.6
99.22
71
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+4:20.3
87.73
72
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+4:28.8
81.02
73
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+4:38.9
64.96
74
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+4:40.6
116.40
75
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+4:50.8
95.51
76
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+4:58.1
82.60
77
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
BUL
+4:58.6
97.18
78
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+4:58.6
86.61
79
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+5:01.6
99.93
80
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+5:02.5
92.61
81
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+5:25.5
100.89
82
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+5:28.9
87.63
83
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+5:50.6
96.67
84
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+6:07.7
122.29
85
SHIMIZU Kohei
1989
JPN
+6:32.7
94.69
86
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+6:36.3
127.88
87
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+6:43.6
128.09
88
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+7:09.2
149.03
89
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+7:19.5
146.94
90
KORDAC Jacob Tony
1994
CZE
+7:32.2
144.50
91
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+8:31.5
176.58
92
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
+8:45.9
155.28
Did not finish
Did not start
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL