official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
0:30:46.1
49.11
2
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+0.4
49.28
3
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+39.8
66.36
4
NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim
1986
NOR
+48.2
70.00
5
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+50.3
70.91
6
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+53.0
72.08
7
OEYE Jorunn
1979
NOR
+1:04.8
77.19
8
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:22.7
84.95
9
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+1:22.9
85.03
10
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:23.5
85.29
11
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+1:30.1
88.15
12
AASHEIM Agneta
1982
NOR
+1:43.8
94.09
13
SANDBAKKEN Ellen
1983
NOR
+1:53.9
98.47
14
BRAATHEN Merethe
1982
NOR
+1:55.8
99.29
15
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+1:56.0
99.38
16
NYSTROEM Susanne
1982
SWE
+2:05.1
103.32
17
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
+2:05.9
103.67
18
AAS Sigrid
1980
NOR
+2:06.9
104.10
19
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+2:13.4
106.92
20
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+2:15.2
107.70
21
PERSSON Ulrika
1975
SWE
+2:17.7
108.78
22
MAEYRAE Eveliina
1982
FIN
+2:18.5
109.13
23
HAUGEN Stine
1985
NOR
+2:33.9
115.80
24
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+2:37.0
117.15
25
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+2:39.8
118.36
26
BROETO Anette
1986
NOR
+2:48.9
122.30
27
BERGMAN Emma
1986
SWE
+2:53.5
124.30
28
SKEI Kristin
1983
NOR
+2:56.9
125.77
29
ALMELAND Silje Kreken
1984
NOR
+3:06.6
129.97
30
WESTLUND Inger-Lise
1986
SWE
+3:10.3
131.58
31
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+3:11.3
132.01
32
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
+3:12.0
132.31
33
OEDEGAARD Unni
1974
NOR
+3:13.0
132.75
34
TANGEN Caroline
1985
NOR
+3:29.3
139.81
35
JORDE Liv Birgit
1986
NOR
+3:49.6
148.61
36
SOLUM Magni
1982
NOR
+4:31.1
166.59
37
BAKKETUN Kjersti Solvoll
1985
NOR
+4:32.1
167.02
38
SKJAERLI Ragnhild
1983
NOR
+4:52.9
176.04
39
GJELTEN Berit
1987
NOR
+4:56.0
177.38
40
WENNEVOLD Rikke
1986
NOR
+5:38.9
195.97
41
STORSLETT Anne
1987
NOR
+6:23.1
215.12
42
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+9:25.9
294.34
Did not finish
Did not start
ANDERSEN Tove
1977
NOR
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
GROENVOLL Maria
1985
NOR
MOLAND Signe
1986
NOR
SKOOG Karolina
1987
SWE
HAUGEN Aina
1984
NOR
HUSEBY Ann-Karin
1987
NOR
ROGNMO Marit
1984
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Marit Mia
1987
NOR
SEPPAS Hanna
1986
SWE
ANNILA Satu
1988
FIN
FREDRIKSEN Marit Liland
1987
NOR
SOLLI Guro Stroem
1983
NOR
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
SIMBERG Anna
1987
SWE
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE