official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
00:29:57.6
29.60
2
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+48.3
51.10
3
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
+1:11.7
61.51
4
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:17.5
64.09
5
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:19.8
65.11
6
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:24.2
67.07
7
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:24.5
67.21
8
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
+1:37.2
72.86
9
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+1:37.5
72.99
10
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+1:37.8
73.12
11
BERG Ella Gjoemle
1979
NOR
+1:42.1
75.04
12
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+1:42.4
75.17
13
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:47.3
77.35
14
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+1:50.4
78.73
15
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+1:57.7
81.98
16
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+2:01.4
83.63
17
STRANDBERG Kristina
1975
SWE
+2:07.1
86.16
18
STEINSLAND Solveig
1989
NOR
+2:07.5
86.34
19
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:09.2
87.10
19
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+2:09.2
87.10
21
ANTTILA Liisa
1974
FIN
+2:09.3
87.14
22
BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland
1986
NOR
+2:13.7
89.10
23
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:18.5
91.24
24
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+2:22.1
92.84
25
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+2:24.9
94.09
26
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+2:25.9
94.53
27
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+2:26.4
94.75
28
GAUSEN Kristin
1989
NOR
+2:29.8
96.27
29
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+2:31.8
97.16
30
PERSSON Ulrica
1975
SWE
+2:32.9
97.65
31
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+2:41.8
101.61
32
LOEFSTROEM Annika
1986
SWE
+2:41.9
101.65
33
BENUM Silje Dahl
1990
NOR
+2:42.7
102.01
34
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+2:51.0
105.70
35
HALLBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
+2:55.2
107.57
36
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+2:59.0
109.26
37
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+2:59.5
109.48
38
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+3:00.7
110.02
39
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:01.3
110.29
40
SVENSSON Therese
1988
SWE
+3:11.7
114.91
41
SEPPAS Hanna
1986
SWE
+3:13.1
115.54
42
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+3:19.4
118.34
43
VIKMAN Ingrid
1985
SWE
+3:24.8
120.74
44
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+3:33.5
124.62
45
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+3:56.8
134.98
46
MOXNES Eldbjoerg Dirdal
1988
NOR
+3:57.0
135.07
47
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+4:03.0
137.74
48
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990
SWE
+4:05.3
138.77
49
SOEDERSTROEM Anna-Carin
1973
SWE
+4:10.8
141.22
50
GJELTEN Berit
1987
NOR
+4:17.5
144.20
51
JONSSON Sofie
1988
SWE
+4:22.5
146.42
52
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+4:26.7
148.29
53
NILSSON Karin
1982
SWE
+4:36.3
152.56
54
ANDERSEN Tove
1977
NOR
+4:39.9
154.17
55
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
+4:45.4
156.61
56
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+5:01.0
163.56
57
EKBERG Sofie
1988
SWE
+5:21.0
172.46
58
LYCKE Kristina
1990
SWE
+5:26.2
174.77
59
SUNDIN Rebecka
1990
SWE
+5:27.5
175.35
60
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+5:48.0
184.47
61
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+5:51.7
186.12
62
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+6:09.3
193.95
63
NILSSON Petra
1990
SWE
+6:15.0
196.49
64
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1965
DEN
+6:32.8
204.41
65
STARK Emelie
1990
SWE
+7:47.0
237.43
66
HENRIKSSON Matilda
1990
SWE
+7:49.5
238.55
67
NYSTEDT Anna
1990
SWE
+8:17.4
250.96
Did not start