official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
37:19.7
19.41
2
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+14.0
24.41
3
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+20.5
26.73
4
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+22.5
27.45
5
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+31.1
30.52
6
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+36.8
32.55
7
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+40.9
34.02
8
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+43.1
34.80
9
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+46.7
36.09
10
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+54.2
38.77
11
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+56.5
39.59
12
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+57.8
40.06
13
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+1:04.3
42.38
14
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:05.7
42.88
15
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+1:21.3
48.45
16
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:21.4
48.49
17
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+1:32.9
52.59
18
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+1:37.1
54.09
19
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+1:38.2
54.49
20
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+1:39.1
54.81
21
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:54.8
60.42
22
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+2:03.9
63.67
23
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+2:06.8
64.70
24
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+2:10.6
66.06
25
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:11.6
66.42
26
ROGUET Victor
1995
FRA
+2:13.4
67.06
27
CHAMBELLANT Thomas
1994
FRA
+2:13.5
67.09
28
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+2:18.6
68.92
29
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:18.9
69.02
30
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:19.9
69.38
31
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+2:28.6
72.49
32
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:33.4
74.20
33
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+2:40.3
76.67
34
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+2:45.9
78.67
35
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:50.7
80.38
36
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+3:05.9
85.81
37
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+3:08.3
86.67
38
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
+3:09.0
86.92
39
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+3:21.8
91.49
40
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+3:28.1
93.74
41
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+3:28.2
93.78
42
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:42.4
98.85
43
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+3:57.9
104.39
44
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+4:05.6
107.14
45
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+4:06.3
107.39
46
MALNAR Lovro
1995
SLO
+4:16.3
110.96
47
MUSSIN Alibek
1995
KAZ
+4:18.5
111.74
48
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+4:32.9
116.89
49
SAURETTE Matthew
1994
CAN
+4:44.8
121.14
50
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+4:58.4
126.00
51
SUCHWALKO Wojciech
1994
POL
+4:59.9
126.53
52
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+5:06.6
128.92
53
BRISBIN Andrew
1990
CAN
+5:27.9
136.53
54
SVENSEK Rob
1994
SLO
+5:33.0
138.35
55
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+6:06.3
150.25
56
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
+7:53.9
188.68
Did not finish
Did not start