Oberhof (GER)

Stage World Cup
Women's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
2
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
4
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
5
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
6
JOAS Lucia
1991
GER
7
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
8
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
9
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
10
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
11
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
12
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
13
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
14
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
15
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
16
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
17
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
18
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
19
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
20
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
21
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
22
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
23
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
24
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
25
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
26
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
27
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
28
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
29
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
30
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
31
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
32
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
33
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
34
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
35
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
36
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
37
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
38
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
39
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
40
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
41
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
42
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
43
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
44
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
45
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
46
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
47
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
48
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
49
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
50
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
51
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
53
SEMENTINA Olga
1985
RUS
54
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
55
ERMOSHINA Polina
1988
RUS
56
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
57
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
58
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
58
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
60
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
61
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
62
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
63
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
64
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
65
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
66
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
67
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
68
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
69
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
70
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
71
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
72
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
73
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
74
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
75
RYASINA Larisa
1987
RUS
76
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
77
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence