Inari (FIN)

FIS
Women's SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
3:26.74
69.05
2
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
RUS
+0.04
69.28
3
LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
+5.53
101.15
4
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
+7.23
111.02
5
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+7.26
111.19
6
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
+7.94
115.14
7
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+8.31
117.28
8
MIKESHINA Irina
1994
RUS
+9.59
124.71
9
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+9.95
126.80
10
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+9.97
126.92
11
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+10.50
130.00
12
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+11.05
133.19
13
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+11.52
135.92
14
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+11.66
136.73
15
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+12.11
139.34
16
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+12.70
142.77
17
JAEGER Christa
1992
SUI
+12.92
144.04
18
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+13.02
144.62
19
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+13.28
146.13
20
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+14.42
152.75
21
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+14.44
152.87
22
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+14.59
153.74
23
HANDO Narumi
1993
JPN
+15.04
156.35
24
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+15.60
159.60
25
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+15.92
161.46
26
SEVERINA Irina
1996
RUS
+16.16
162.85
27
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+17.92
173.06
28
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
+18.57
176.84
29
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+20.00
185.14
30
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+20.32
187.00
31
CHERDANTSEVA Jaroslava
1991
RUS
+20.42
187.58
32
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+21.44
193.50
33
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
+22.09
197.27
34
OTSUKA Yuka
1990
JPN
+22.28
198.37
35
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+22.55
199.94
36
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+22.61
200.29
37
SOKOVNINA Natalya
1990
KAZ
+22.99
202.49
38
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+23.21
203.77
39
OLEKH Viktoriya
1993
UKR
+24.60
211.84
40
KHAROSHKA Liana
1995
BLR
+24.98
214.04
41
NEDYUKHINA Maryia
1992
BLR
+25.10
214.74
42
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+25.72
218.34
43
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
+25.95
219.67
44
MUIZHNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+27.61
229.31
45
EBEL Valentina
1994
KAZ
+28.55
234.77
46
KASAHARA Chihiro
1988
JPN
+28.84
236.45
47
MIKHAILAVA Ilona
1992
BLR
+28.86
236.56
48
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
+30.31
244.98
49
LELETKO Iryna
1993
UKR
+30.49
246.03
50
ZUBOK Olena
1997
UKR
+31.30
250.73
51
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+34.53
269.48
52
OHDAIRA Maki
1994
JPN
+35.54
275.34
53
KALIPENOVA Zura
1994
KAZ
+36.32
279.87
54
MUTAGAROVA Elmira
1996
KAZ
+40.83
306.04
55
NAM Seul-gi
1992
KOR
+43.01
318.70
56
JU Hye-ri
1991
KOR
+43.68
322.59
57
MANDRIKA Yekaterina
1995
KAZ
+44.16
325.37
58
SKREBNEVA Elena
1988
RUS
+1:46.59
687.74
Did not start