Horni Misecky (CZE)

Slavic Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
27:11.6
43.83
2
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+14.1
50.74
3
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+23.0
55.11
4
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+41.2
64.03
5
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+42.1
64.47
6
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+45.6
66.19
7
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+57.2
71.88
8
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+1:00.5
73.49
9
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+1:12.6
79.43
10
NOVOTNY Viktor
1982
CZE
+1:25.1
85.56
11
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+1:37.2
91.49
12
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
+1:41.1
93.40
13
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+1:41.7
93.70
14
ZISKA Peter
1987
SVK
+1:48.0
96.78
15
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+1:48.5
97.03
16
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+1:50.5
98.01
17
JANOSEC Miroslav
1987
CZE
+1:51.9
98.70
18
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+1:54.9
100.17
19
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+1:55.1
100.27
20
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+1:56.0
100.71
21
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+2:01.4
103.35
22
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+2:04.0
104.63
23
STOCHL Jan
1992
CZE
+2:07.0
106.10
24
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:09.5
107.33
25
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
+2:12.8
108.94
26
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+2:14.6
109.83
27
PRASIL Vojtech
1990
CZE
+2:16.6
110.81
28
HLAVACEK Arnost
1987
CZE
+2:22.1
113.50
29
POLACKO Michal
1992
SVK
+2:24.3
114.58
30
HAVEL Ales
1991
CZE
+2:27.1
115.96
31
MIKUS Martin
1982
CZE
+2:36.0
120.32
31
AXMANN David
1989
CZE
+2:36.0
120.32
33
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+2:36.2
120.42
34
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+2:38.1
121.35
35
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+2:39.2
121.89
36
CIHLAR Luigi Anthony
1991
CZE
+2:45.1
124.78
37
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+2:46.2
125.32
38
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:46.6
125.52
39
SCHEJBAL Oldrich
1991
CZE
+2:47.0
125.71
40
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+2:56.9
130.57
41
URGELA Erik
1993
SVK
+2:57.0
130.62
42
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+3:01.7
132.92
43
GALANDAK Michal
1989
CZE
+3:03.6
133.85
44
HASEK Jan
1991
CZE
+3:06.4
135.22
45
KOPLIK Jergus
1992
SVK
+3:07.1
135.57
46
FRUEHAUF Petr
1991
CZE
+3:07.3
135.67
47
PLECHAC Petr
1964
CZE
+3:07.7
135.86
48
BRUNN David
1991
SVK
+3:10.0
136.99
48
SMERDA Tomas
1991
CZE
+3:10.0
136.99
50
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+3:14.3
139.10
51
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
+3:15.5
139.69
52
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+3:15.7
139.78
53
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+3:18.3
141.06
54
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+3:18.6
141.21
55
KALIBA Stepan
1993
CZE
+3:18.8
141.30
56
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1991
POL
+3:19.3
141.55
57
TOMICEK Ondrej
1992
CZE
+3:22.5
143.12
58
NYC David
1993
CZE
+3:24.5
144.10
59
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+3:33.4
148.46
60
SLAJS Petr
1990
CZE
+3:34.5
149.00
61
VIK Radim
1992
CZE
+3:40.0
151.70
62
HERBS Filip
1992
CZE
+3:51.3
157.24
63
TITERA Jan
1992
CZE
+3:53.4
158.27
64
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+3:57.5
160.28
65
NOVOTNY Michal
1991
SVK
+3:58.0
160.53
66
MATUSZNY Rafal
1992
POL
+3:59.6
161.31
67
KUKUCZKA Krzysztof
1993
POL
+4:01.0
162.00
68
KRACIK Josef
1991
CZE
+4:10.5
166.65
69
PALAS Jiri
1989
CZE
+4:12.7
167.73
70
KYNCL Tomas
1989
CZE
+4:14.9
168.81
71
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
+4:15.0
168.86
72
ZIZKA Filip
1993
CZE
+4:15.1
168.91
73
FOJTIK Vaclav
1994
CZE
+4:15.5
169.11
74
JANSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+4:20.2
171.41
75
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+4:21.3
171.95
76
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+4:32.9
177.64
77
KUBINA Matej
1992
CZE
+4:34.6
178.47
78
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+4:35.6
178.96
79
BLASCHKE Martin
1992
CZE
+4:43.3
182.74
80
FERENS Artur
1993
POL
+4:45.8
183.96
81
RYPL Michal
1993
CZE
+4:49.2
185.63
82
PLECHAC Petr
1994
CZE
+4:49.5
185.78
83
FRANC Jan
1991
CZE
+4:53.3
187.64
84
POSPISEK Marek
1989
CZE
+5:02.9
192.35
85
POSEPNY Tomas
1989
CZE
+5:14.1
197.84
86
MONDL Jakub
1991
CZE
+5:14.3
197.94
87
RAKOSZEK Sven
1993
POL
+5:41.4
211.22
88
SVEJNOHA Marek
1994
CZE
+5:43.5
212.25
89
JANATA Karel
1992
CZE
+5:54.1
217.45
90
SUCHY Jiri
1976
CZE
+6:07.6
224.07
91
PELC Martin
1990
CZE
+6:08.2
224.36
92
LUNAK Hynek
1992
CZE
+6:09.4
224.95
93
VEJNAR Josef
1957
CZE
+6:13.2
226.82
94
KONIG Nicolas
1994
SVK
+6:18.6
229.46
95
GORZOLKA Petr
1991
CZE
+6:22.0
231.13
96
BADURA Jan
1987
CZE
+6:23.4
231.82
97
MELICHAR Jan
1992
CZE
+6:26.7
233.44
98
HAVLICEK Lukas
1990
CZE
+6:27.5
233.83
99
HLOBIL Vladimir
1989
CZE
+6:42.2
241.04
100
SVOBODA Petr
1968
CZE
+6:53.3
246.48
101
MACHAC Karel
1968
CZE
+7:00.4
249.96
102
TOMAN Lukas
1991
CZE
+7:00.7
250.11
103
SITEK Patryk
1994
POL
+7:17.0
258.10
104
NOVAK Jan
1990
CZE
+7:30.5
264.72
105
SKATULA Marek
1994
POL
+7:31.8
265.35
106
KNAPEK Ladislav
1961
CZE
+7:37.6
268.20
107
SEDLACEK Vladimir
1988
CZE
+7:39.5
269.13
108
BRAUN Jan
1992
CZE
+7:43.7
271.19
109
KOZNAR Ales
1966
CZE
+7:59.1
278.74
110
KRAUS Jakub
1992
CZE
+8:07.0
282.61
111
KOLAJA Jan
1981
CZE
+8:07.7
282.96
112
VACLAVEK Tomas
1958
CZE
+8:19.9
288.94
113
PALATA Miroslav
1963
CZE
+8:43.5
300.51
114
DUK Damian
1992
POL
+9:14.1
315.51
115
STUCHLIK Zdenek
1950
CZE
+9:34.7
325.61
116
KASPAR Jan
1971
CZE
+9:58.2
337.14
117
BLAHNA Petr
1950
CZE
+11:43.0
388.52
Did not finish
Did not start