Kontiolahti (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
25:43.6
26.33
2
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+20.0
36.70
3
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+23.5
38.51
4
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+24.1
38.82
5
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+37.1
45.56
6
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+38.2
46.13
7
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+38.6
46.34
8
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+39.7
46.91
9
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
+46.9
50.64
10
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+49.8
52.14
11
IGAWA Junichi
1985
JPN
+54.1
54.37
12
NARUSE Kaichi
1988
JPN
+54.6
54.63
13
RUUSKANEN Niko
1991
FIN
+1:03.7
59.34
14
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+1:05.5
60.28
15
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:10.5
62.87
16
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+1:14.9
65.15
17
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+1:17.2
66.34
18
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+1:17.5
66.50
19
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+1:24.8
70.28
20
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+1:26.5
71.16
21
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+1:31.3
73.65
22
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+1:34.8
75.46
23
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+1:35.3
75.72
24
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+1:36.5
76.34
25
HWANG Jun-Ho
1993
KOR
+1:41.8
79.09
26
RISSANEN Jarmo
1979
FIN
+1:43.0
79.71
27
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+1:46.5
81.53
28
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+1:47.2
81.89
29
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+1:49.8
83.24
30
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+2:01.2
89.14
31
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+2:04.2
90.70
32
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+2:04.4
90.80
33
PORSTI Lasse
1992
FIN
+2:09.8
93.60
34
KOZACHOK Dmytro
1986
UKR
+2:12.9
95.21
35
PITKANEN Jouni
1994
FIN
+2:14.2
95.88
36
MARCHYSHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+2:15.2
96.40
37
HIIRONEN Matti
1993
FIN
+2:19.6
98.68
38
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+2:23.4
100.65
39
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+2:33.0
105.63
40
HA Tae-Bok
1992
KOR
+2:37.8
108.11
41
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+2:37.9
108.16
42
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
+2:39.0
108.73
43
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:39.5
108.99
44
KIM Min-uk
1993
KOR
+2:41.2
109.87
45
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+2:51.2
115.06
46
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+2:52.4
115.68
47
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
+2:53.8
116.41
48
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
+2:55.7
117.39
49
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+2:56.5
117.80
50
VERTANEN Olli
1995
FIN
+2:59.8
119.51
51
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+3:03.1
121.23
52
RAUTIAINEN Simo
1991
FIN
+3:04.2
121.80
53
POIKONEN Anssi
1993
FIN
+3:05.1
122.26
54
HUOTARI Lauri
1995
FIN
+3:17.3
128.58
55
MUSTONEN Joni
1994
FIN
+3:18.5
129.21
56
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+3:21.6
130.81
57
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+3:25.3
132.73
58
AHOLA Matias
1994
FIN
+3:27.8
134.03
59
NISSINEN Petteri
1991
FIN
+3:28.5
134.39
60
JUNG Eui-myung
1982
KOR
+3:29.0
134.65
61
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
+3:29.2
134.75
62
KIRSSI Antti-Markus
1984
FIN
+3:30.5
135.43
63
HAPPONEN Ville
1995
FIN
+3:31.4
135.89
64
PUKHOV Dmytro
1993
UKR
+3:36.2
138.38
65
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
+3:40.2
140.45
66
MIKKONEN Tomi
1993
FIN
+3:52.6
146.88
67
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+3:53.3
147.24
68
PIIROINEN Sami
1992
FIN
+4:00.7
151.08
69
KESONEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+4:08.0
154.86
70
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
+4:09.2
155.48
71
LAZORAK Volodymyr
1994
UKR
+4:12.2
157.04
72
KAHKONEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+4:16.2
159.11
73
IMMONEN Lasse
1992
FIN
+4:22.0
162.12
74
PELLINEN Antti
1995
FIN
+4:26.0
164.19
75
RAASU Antti-Pekka
1993
FIN
+4:33.0
167.82
76
KIVINIEMI Roope
1995
FIN
+4:41.3
172.12
77
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+4:41.4
172.17
78
IVANOVS Arturs
1996
LAT
+4:52.4
177.87
79
KARHUNEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+5:01.4
182.54
80
SATERI Ville
1994
FIN
+5:04.6
184.19
81
SOININEN Ville
1993
FIN
+5:16.8
190.52
82
MIETTINEN Jussi
1992
FIN
+5:21.0
192.69
83
HAKULINEN Janne
1995
FIN
+5:24.7
194.61
84
MILEYKO Oleksiy
1995
UKR
+5:35.1
200.00
85
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+5:47.0
206.17
86
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
+6:00.8
213.32
87
VOUTILAINEN Jani
1995
FIN
+6:27.2
227.00
88
LYYRA Simo
1994
FIN
+6:33.5
230.27
89
HAKULINEN Anssi
1996
FIN
+7:32.9
261.05
90
MAKELA Tuukka
1996
FIN
+7:35.9
262.61
91
KLYMENOK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+9:47.9
331.02
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start