Olos (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
00:21:39.8
2
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+3.9
3
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+10.9
4
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+14.5
5
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+15.2
6
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+15.5
7
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+16.6
8
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+24.0
9
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+30.3
10
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+35.2
11
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+37.5
12
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+44.9
13
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+45.3
14
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+46.6
15
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+48.0
16
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+56.1
17
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+57.0
18
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:00.3
19
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+1:01.4
20
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
+1:04.3
21
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:09.9
22
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+1:14.1
23
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+1:20.2
24
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+1:35.5
25
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+1:43.5
26
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+1:44.8
27
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
+1:50.8
28
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+1:53.7
29
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+1:54.8
30
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+1:56.7
31
RYBKIN Vladimir
2001
RUS
+2:03.9
32
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+2:07.2
33
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
+2:08.1
34
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+2:09.8
35
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+2:11.6
36
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+2:14.0
37
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+2:14.5
38
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:24.1
39
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+2:27.8
40
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+2:29.2
41
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+2:31.7
42
KASSENOV Didar
2002
KAZ
+2:32.2
43
CHIBIS Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:33.6
44
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
+2:36.1
45
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
+2:36.9
46
MAXIMIKHIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+2:40.3
47
ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones
1998
NOR
+2:40.8
48
KOVALYOV Artyom
1999
KAZ
+2:49.5
49
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+2:52.0
50
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+2:52.7
51
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+2:54.0
52
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+2:55.4
53
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+2:55.8
54
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+3:11.8
55
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+3:13.1
56
PARK Seongbeom
1989
KOR
+3:13.2
57
LENNINGSVIK Andre
1996
NOR
+3:15.8
58
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+3:20.5
59
SHUBIN Dmitriy
1997
KAZ
+3:23.4
60
VAHER Risto
1998
EST
+3:25.9
61
NORDENG August
1995
NOR
+3:26.9
62
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+3:29.4
63
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+3:32.9
64
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
+3:33.5
65
TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther
1996
NOR
+3:37.8
66
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+3:37.9
67
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+3:38.2
68
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+3:43.2
69
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:43.6
70
ZERNOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+3:47.5
71
KRAUVARK Kaspar
2000
EST
+3:48.5
72
KLAUSSEN Krister
2000
NOR
+3:52.8
73
VAHK Vane
2000
EST
+3:54.9
74
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
+3:55.8
75
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+3:57.7
76
MATSUKURA Gensei
1997
JPN
+3:58.3
77
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1999
JPN
+4:01.2
78
SIGURGEIRSSON Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
ISL
+4:11.4
79
NOVSTAD Sigve Bornoe
1999
NOR
+4:12.9
80
FRANTZEN Edvard Berg
1999
NOR
+4:13.6
81
RASMUSSEN Mathias Braatnes
2000
NOR
+4:21.7
82
CHECHERIN Artem
2002
RUS
+4:33.9
83
KUBOTA Toshiharu
1997
JPN
+4:35.9
84
KIKUCHI Kuu
1996
JPN
+4:45.9
85
MATSUMURA Keigo
1999
JPN
+4:53.7
86
SAKAI Yuji
1997
JPN
+5:01.8
87
KURIBAYASHI Kazuki
1999
JPN
+5:06.8
88
MATSUMOTO Ryosuke
1999
JPN
+5:10.2
89
KAASIK Tauri
2001
EST
+5:21.1
90
HOSHIKAWA Toma
1998
JPN
+5:50.6
91
MOKROV Semen
2003
RUS
+5:57.5
92
MAENPAA Robin
2002
FIN
+6:04.9
93
YAMADA Takumi
1997
JPN
+6:18.2
94
KOTLOV Egor
2002
RUS
+6:42.4
95
RYTKY Antti-Olavi
2001
FIN
+7:38.2
96
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
2000
MGL
+8:11.0
97
MATINYAN Arman
1997
ARM
+8:26.3
98
RYBIN Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+9:10.2
Did not start