Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
22:07.8
0.00
2
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+3.6
2.17
3
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+14.6
8.80
4
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+16.0
9.64
5
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+18.0
10.85
6
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+19.2
11.57
7
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+22.3
13.44
8
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+23.1
13.92
9
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+29.0
17.47
10
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+31.3
18.86
11
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+32.2
19.40
11
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+32.2
19.40
13
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+33.5
20.18
14
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+34.4
20.73
15
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+34.5
20.79
16
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+36.1
21.75
17
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+40.1
24.16
18
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+41.6
25.06
19
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+42.5
25.61
20
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+45.7
27.53
21
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+47.1
28.38
22
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+47.9
28.86
23
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+48.1
28.98
24
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+48.4
29.16
25
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+50.8
30.61
26
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+52.0
31.33
27
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+55.9
33.68
28
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+56.2
33.86
29
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+56.5
34.04
30
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+58.9
35.49
31
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1:00.1
36.21
32
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+1:02.0
37.36
33
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:02.8
37.84
34
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:03.1
38.02
35
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:04.7
38.98
36
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:05.4
39.40
37
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:05.8
39.64
38
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:08.4
41.21
39
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:09.6
41.93
40
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:13.6
44.34
41
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:14.4
44.83
42
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:15.7
45.61
43
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:17.0
46.39
44
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:19.7
48.02
45
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:20.8
48.68
46
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:25.0
51.21
47
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+1:26.5
52.12
48
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:26.6
52.18
49
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:27.9
52.96
50
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:28.6
53.38
51
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+1:30.6
54.59
52
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1:34.8
57.12
53
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:35.4
57.48
54
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:36.6
58.20
55
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:36.8
58.32
56
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+1:36.9
58.38
57
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+2:08.5
77.42
58
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2:13.8
80.61
59
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+2:33.3
92.36
Did not finish