Gaalaa (NOR)

FIS
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
0:26:24.7
37.00
2
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+0.9
37.45
3
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+1.7
37.86
4
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+23.8
49.01
5
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+31.8
53.05
6
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+44.8
59.62
7
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+49.9
62.19
8
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+57.5
66.03
9
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+1:03.6
69.11
10
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:16.1
75.42
11
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+1:20.9
77.84
12
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+1:32.2
83.55
13
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:32.3
83.60
14
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:33.1
84.00
15
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+1:38.6
86.78
16
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+1:44.7
89.86
17
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+1:54.1
94.60
18
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+1:54.7
94.90
19
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+1:56.3
95.71
20
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+2:02.3
98.74
21
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+2:02.9
99.04
22
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+2:05.3
100.25
23
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+2:06.9
101.06
24
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+2:12.7
103.99
25
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+2:22.1
108.74
26
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+2:24.0
109.70
27
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+2:27.1
111.26
28
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+2:34.7
115.10
29
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
1994
NOR
+2:39.7
117.62
30
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
1995
NOR
+2:48.8
122.21
31
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+2:51.5
123.58
32
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+2:55.8
125.75
33
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+2:57.9
126.81
34
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+3:00.5
128.12
35
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+3:12.2
134.03
36
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+3:14.2
135.04
37
AUNE Sigrid Flataas
1998
NOR
+3:15.0
135.44
38
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+3:17.4
136.65
39
KVAMME Lisa
1995
NOR
+3:17.8
136.85
40
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+3:18.1
137.01
41
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+3:19.4
137.66
42
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+3:27.5
141.75
43
HAYASHI Asuka
1997
JPN
+3:50.1
153.16
44
FORREN Pauline
1997
NOR
+3:54.0
155.13
45
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+3:55.0
155.63
46
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+4:06.8
161.59
47
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
+4:07.7
162.05
48
OEISTUEN Gina Flugstad
1997
NOR
+4:20.5
168.51
49
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
+4:24.0
170.27
50
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+4:36.8
176.74
51
NORDLUNDE Marte
1996
NOR
+4:42.8
179.77
52
IGARASHI Moe
1997
JPN
+4:59.9
188.40
53
OEREN Karoline Bye
1997
NOR
+5:02.6
189.76
54
FUNABA Nanako
1999
JPN
+5:08.6
192.79
55
KOSENDA Harumi
1996
JPN
+5:09.0
192.99
56
SLOKVIK Martine
1997
NOR
+5:19.8
198.44
57
YASUMURA Rina
1996
JPN
+5:29.9
203.54
58
ROENNING Mathilde
1995
NOR
+5:46.0
211.67
59
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+6:05.0
221.26
60
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+7:09.8
253.97
61
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
+7:23.8
261.04
62
AUSTAD Madeleine Nilsen
1998
NOR
+12:05.0
403.00
Did not start