official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
3
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
4
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
5
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
6
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
7
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
8
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
9
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
10
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
11
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
12
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
13
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
14
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
15
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
16
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
17
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
18
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
19
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
20
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
21
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
22
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
23
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
24
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
25
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
26
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
27
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
28
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
29
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
30
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
31
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
32
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
33
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
34
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
35
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
36
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
37
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
38
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
39
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
40
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
41
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
42
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
43
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
44
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
45
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
46
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
47
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
48
ROCHSHINA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
49
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
50
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
51
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
52
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
53
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
54
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
55
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
56
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
57
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
58
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
59
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
60
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
61
KREIVENAITE Lina
1988
LTU
62
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
63
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
64
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
65
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
66
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
67
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
68
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
69
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
70
DAUSHKANE Inga
1980
LAT
71
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
72
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
73
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
74
KHODIAKOVA Irina
1990
KGZ
75
VICZIAN Vera
1972
HUN
76
KIROSKA Rosana
1991
MKD
77
LIEPINA Kristine
1994
LAT
78
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
79
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
80
PAPP Ildiko
1982
HUN
81
ZAMBO Viktoria
1977
HUN
82
VAROSYAN Syuzanna
1987
ARM
83
ANGELOVA Ana
1992
MKD
84
VAROSYAN Valya
1992
ARM
85
EGLITE Zane
1994
LAT
86
RESHETKOVA Olga
1982
KGZ
Did not start