official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
1:09:25.2
0.00
2
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+1:15.8
21.84
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:16.4
22.01
4
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:16.8
22.13
5
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:17.2
22.24
6
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:18.3
22.56
7
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+2:51.4
49.38
8
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+2:51.8
49.50
9
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+2:52.8
49.78
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+2:56.3
50.79
11
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+3:03.9
52.98
12
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+3:04.1
53.04
13
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+3:04.2
53.07
14
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+3:04.4
53.13
15
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+3:13.8
55.83
16
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+4:38.6
80.27
17
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+4:39.1
80.41
18
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+4:39.2
80.44
19
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+4:39.4
80.50
20
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+4:39.8
80.61
21
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+5:48.2
100.32
22
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+5:49.0
100.55
23
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+6:00.8
103.95
24
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+6:01.0
104.00
25
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+6:30.6
112.53
26
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+6:31.5
112.79
27
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+6:32.2
112.99
28
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+6:33.0
113.22
29
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+6:33.3
113.31
30
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+6:35.2
113.86
31
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+6:36.6
114.26
32
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+6:37.9
114.64
33
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+6:38.4
114.78
34
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+6:38.8
114.89
35
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+6:41.1
115.56
36
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+6:46.0
116.97
37
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+6:53.4
119.10
38
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+7:42.9
133.36
39
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+7:44.1
133.71
40
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+7:45.3
134.05
41
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+7:46.4
134.37
42
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+7:46.8
134.49
43
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+7:48.4
134.95
44
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+7:58.8
137.94
45
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+7:59.8
138.23
46
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+9:06.2
157.36
47
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+9:15.3
159.98
48
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+9:21.7
161.83
49
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+9:28.9
163.90
50
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+9:48.3
169.49
51
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+10:01.7
173.35
52
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+11:26.0
197.64
53
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+11:42.8
202.48
54
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+12:55.2
223.34
55
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+13:27.5
232.64
56
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+13:36.0
235.09
57
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+14:48.4
255.95
58
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+15:16.8
264.13
59
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+16:22.5
283.06
60
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+16:40.4
288.22
61
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+17:54.4
309.54
62
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+21:15.4
367.44
Did not start
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST