Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Sprint Qualification WJC
Women's SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
00:02:59.44
35.00
2
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
1994
NOR
+2.15
49.38
3
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2.58
52.25
4
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2.92
54.53
5
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+3.80
60.41
6
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+4.66
66.16
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+5.04
68.70
8
SCHABER Sarah
1994
GER
+5.07
68.91
9
MANN Jenny
1996
GER
+5.43
71.31
10
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+5.62
72.58
11
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+5.68
72.98
12
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+6.25
76.80
13
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+6.38
77.67
14
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+6.89
81.08
15
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+6.90
81.14
16
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+7.19
83.08
17
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+7.70
86.49
18
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+7.79
87.10
18
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+7.79
87.10
20
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+7.82
87.30
21
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+7.97
88.30
22
KUCHERUK Olga
1997
RUS
+8.65
92.85
23
CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie
1995
CAN
+8.70
93.18
24
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+8.88
94.38
25
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+9.27
96.99
26
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+10.04
102.14
27
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+10.26
103.61
28
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+10.86
107.63
28
JIRASKOVA Sarka
1995
CZE
+10.86
107.63
30
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+10.89
107.83
31
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+11.02
108.70
32
CORBELLARI Francesca
1996
ITA
+11.06
108.96
33
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+11.07
109.03
34
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+12.38
117.79
35
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+12.85
120.93
36
KIRK Stephanie
1994
USA
+13.33
124.14
37
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+13.43
124.81
38
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+14.19
129.90
39
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+14.98
135.18
40
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
+15.07
135.78
41
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+15.55
138.99
42
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+15.92
141.46
43
PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi
1994
TOG
+16.27
143.81
44
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+16.38
144.54
45
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+16.69
146.61
46
BIELECKA Dominika
1994
POL
+16.72
146.81
47
TRZASKA Karolina
1995
POL
+16.87
147.82
48
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+16.96
148.42
49
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+17.37
151.16
50
RICHARD Elena
1996
ITA
+17.45
151.70
51
WOODS Marion
1995
USA
+18.30
157.38
52
COMEAU Anne-Marie
1996
CAN
+18.36
157.78
53
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+19.10
162.73
54
STOREY Sloan
1994
USA
+19.22
163.53
55
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
+20.08
169.28
56
BATHE Nichole
1995
USA
+20.32
170.89
57
BUKINICH Maryna
1994
BLR
+21.89
181.39
58
EBEL Valentina
1994
KAZ
+22.52
185.60
59
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+24.30
197.51
60
KALIPENOVA Zura
1994
KAZ
+27.12
216.36
61
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
+27.27
217.37
62
DEWEZ Xanthea
1995
AUS
+28.45
225.26
62
BANDARENKA Yuliya
1996
BLR
+28.45
225.26
64
BAJKO Reka
1996
ROU
+29.60
232.95
65
BUKOVSKYTE Neda
1997
LTU
+30.31
237.70
66
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+32.51
252.41
67
SARA Erzebet Emilia
1996
ROU
+36.66
280.16
68
CESTER Marta
1995
ESP
+40.49
305.78
69
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+43.60
326.57
70
MRZLJAK Yvonne
1996
CRO
+50.20
370.71
71
JUHASZ Fanni
1995
HUN
+1:00.56
439.99