Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Sprint Qualification WJC
Men's SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
00:03:04.68
35.00
2
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+0.82
40.33
3
REISTAD Petter
1994
NOR
+1.78
46.57
4
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1.83
46.89
5
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+2.35
50.27
6
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+2.96
54.23
7
MAKI Joni
1995
FIN
+3.92
60.47
8
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+4.16
62.03
9
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+4.20
62.29
10
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+4.37
63.40
11
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+4.40
63.59
12
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+4.90
66.84
13
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+5.08
68.01
14
MORGAN Cole
1994
USA
+5.62
71.52
15
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+5.68
71.91
16
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+6.35
76.26
17
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+6.42
76.72
18
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+6.46
76.98
19
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+6.81
79.25
20
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
+6.93
80.03
21
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+6.96
80.22
21
ROMANI Simone
1995
ITA
+6.96
80.22
23
NAUMENKO Egor
1995
RUS
+7.09
81.07
24
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+7.35
82.76
25
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+7.57
84.19
26
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+7.87
86.14
27
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+7.90
86.33
27
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+7.90
86.33
29
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
+8.46
89.97
30
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+8.91
92.89
31
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+9.20
94.78
32
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+9.27
95.23
33
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+9.38
95.95
34
KURTH Lukas
1994
SUI
+9.55
97.05
35
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+9.69
97.96
36
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+9.73
98.22
37
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
+10.04
100.24
38
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+10.40
102.58
39
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
+10.83
105.37
40
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+10.89
105.76
41
MALNAR Lovro
1995
SLO
+10.93
106.02
42
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+10.99
106.41
43
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+11.24
108.03
44
VENOSTA Claudio
1995
ITA
+11.51
109.79
45
FOSTER Angus
1995
CAN
+12.08
113.49
46
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+12.69
117.46
47
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+12.72
117.65
48
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+12.73
117.72
49
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+13.17
120.58
50
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
+13.51
122.78
51
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995
CAN
+14.36
128.31
51
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+14.36
128.31
53
HEGMAN John
1994
USA
+14.81
131.23
54
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
+15.01
132.53
54
KARDELIS Julius
1995
LTU
+15.01
132.53
56
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
+15.30
134.42
57
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+15.69
136.95
58
SUTT Romet
1995
EST
+15.76
137.40
59
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+16.22
140.39
60
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
+16.45
141.89
61
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+16.77
143.97
62
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+17.00
145.46
63
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
1995
UKR
+17.31
147.48
64
WILKINSON-ZAN Benjamin
1994
CAN
+17.62
149.49
65
BALDUZZI Davide
1994
ITA
+17.71
150.07
66
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+18.22
153.39
67
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+18.28
153.78
68
COJOCARU Luca Daniel
1995
ROU
+18.43
154.75
69
UDA Akihito
1995
JPN
+18.74
156.77
70
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+18.88
157.68
71
KOLLO Toomas
1995
EST
+19.07
158.91
72
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+19.37
160.86
73
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+20.89
170.74
74
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+20.90
170.80
75
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
+21.08
171.97
76
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+21.64
175.61
77
MURAJI Takuma
1995
JPN
+21.90
177.30
78
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+22.88
183.67
79
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+25.94
203.55
80
STRGAR Anze
1995
SLO
+26.58
207.71
81
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+27.18
211.61
82
TANAKA Masato
1995
JPN
+28.30
218.89
83
ATES Savas
1995
TUR
+29.36
225.77
84
PARODI Mario
1995
ESP
+29.50
226.68
85
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+29.52
226.81
86
MALKO Aliaksandr
1995
BLR
+31.59
240.26
87
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+31.67
240.78
88
NICHOLLS Harry
1996
GBR
+38.80
287.11
89
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+41.38
303.88
90
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
+43.12
315.18
91
HAJDU Alexandr
1995
HUN
+44.00
320.90
92
GYALLAI Soma
1997
HUN
+47.49
343.58
93
PAPASIS Georgios
1996
GRE
+48.13
347.74
94
IVANCIC Stjepan
1995
CRO
+52.12
373.66
95
BUKI David
1995
HUN
+1:00.94
430.97
Did not start