Val di Fiemme (ITA)

FIS U23 World Ski Championships
Men's SP F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
2
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
3
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
4
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
5
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
6
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
7
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
8
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
9
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
10
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
11
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
12
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
13
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
14
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
15
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
16
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
17
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
18
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
19
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
20
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
21
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
22
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
23
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
24
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
25
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
26
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
27
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
28
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
29
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
30
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
31
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
32
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
33
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
34
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
35
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
36
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
37
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
38
JAAMA Mattis
1992
EST
39
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
40
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
41
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
42
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
43
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
44
BONDARENKO Yevgeniy
1991
KAZ
45
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
46
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
47
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
48
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
49
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
50
STEWART-JONES Patrick
1991
CAN
51
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
52
SMAGIN Nikita
1991
KAZ
53
TOWNSEND Sebastien
1992
CAN
54
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
55
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
56
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
57
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
58
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
59
BRUNN David
1991
SVK
60
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
61
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
62
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
63
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
64
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
65
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
66
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
67
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
68
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
69
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
70
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
71
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
72
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
73
AGGELIS Apostolos
1993
GRE
74
TUTT Alasdair
1993
AUS
75
JORBA Oscar
1992
ESP
76
BURSILL Jackson
1993
AUS
77
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS