Val di Fiemme (ITA)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Women's Skiathlon 5/5 km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHABER Sarah
1994
GER
00:30:45.8
35.00
2
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+2.1
36.59
3
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+3.0
37.28
4
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+3.4
37.58
5
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+3.9
37.96
6
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+6.7
40.08
7
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+7.6
40.76
8
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+12.8
44.71
9
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+29.7
57.53
10
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+35.1
61.62
11
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+41.1
66.17
12
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+42.7
67.39
13
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+42.8
67.46
14
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+44.0
68.37
15
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
+46.5
70.27
16
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+49.0
72.17
17
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+1:01.2
81.42
18
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:05.2
84.45
19
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+1:13.5
90.75
20
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+1:20.8
96.29
21
COMEAU Anne-Marie
1996
CAN
+1:21.3
96.66
22
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
+1:21.7
96.97
23
AIRAKSINEN Elsa
1994
FIN
+1:22.6
97.65
24
NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem
1994
NOR
+1:25.8
100.08
25
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+1:27.1
101.06
26
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:29.4
102.81
27
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+1:34.1
106.37
28
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+1:46.3
115.63
29
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+1:48.3
117.14
30
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+1:51.7
119.72
31
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+1:51.8
119.80
32
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+2:05.9
130.49
33
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+2:08.7
132.62
34
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+2:12.0
135.12
35
DE MARTIN PINTER Arianna
1994
ITA
+2:12.4
135.42
36
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+2:12.6
135.57
37
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+2:12.8
135.73
38
KATAJALA Nea
1995
FIN
+2:14.1
136.71
39
STOREY Sloan
1994
USA
+2:14.8
137.24
40
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+2:17.0
138.91
41
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+2:27.1
146.57
42
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+2:30.3
149.00
43
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
+2:30.6
149.23
44
VIGNAROLI Martina
1994
ITA
+2:35.8
153.17
45
DAMIANI Lea
1995
FRA
+2:36.9
154.01
46
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+2:38.2
154.99
47
BATHE Nichole
1995
USA
+2:43.7
159.16
48
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
1995
CZE
+2:51.2
164.85
49
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+3:01.3
172.51
50
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+3:06.8
176.68
51
TRZASKA Karolina
1995
POL
+3:06.9
176.76
52
KIRK Stephanie
1994
USA
+3:26.9
191.93
53
JIRASKOVA Sarka
1995
CZE
+3:35.4
198.38
54
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+3:56.7
214.53
55
BIELECKA Dominika
1994
POL
+4:06.6
222.04
56
PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi
1994
TOG
+4:07.9
223.03
57
EBEL Valentina
1994
KAZ
+4:32.0
241.31
58
MANDRIKA Yekaterina
1995
KAZ
+4:46.5
252.30
59
WILLIAMS Maggie
1995
USA
+4:48.1
253.52
60
DEWEZ Xanthea
1995
AUS
+4:51.8
256.32
61
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+5:22.0
279.23
62
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+5:47.8
298.80
63
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+6:13.1
317.99
64
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
+6:25.6
327.47
65
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+6:58.6
352.50
66
BUKOVSKYTE Neda
1997
LTU
+7:18.4
367.52
67
BANDARENKA Yuliya
1996
BLR
+8:08.8
405.74
68
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+9:40.5
475.30
69
SARA Erzebet Emilia
1996
ROU
+9:56.4
487.36
70
CESTER Marta
1995
ESP
+10:24.8
508.90
71
BAJKO Reka
1996
ROU
+10:55.3
532.03