official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
24:00.5
120.93
2
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
+14.3
128.87
3
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
+31.7
138.53
4
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+1:07.6
158.47
5
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+1:15.0
162.58
6
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+1:30.9
171.41
7
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+1:34.7
173.52
8
REZNIKOVA Tereza
1999
CZE
+1:46.6
180.13
9
SASKOVA Tereza
2000
CZE
+1:49.5
181.74
10
OBERTHALER Kristina
1998
AUT
+1:55.7
185.19
11
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+1:56.9
185.85
12
KLEMENCIC Nina
1998
SLO
+2:03.2
189.35
13
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+2:13.1
194.85
14
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+2:14.3
195.52
15
RUPNIK Neza
1998
SLO
+2:18.2
197.68
16
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+2:30.2
204.35
17
KERSTAJN Maja
2000
SLO
+2:30.6
204.57
18
SCHWARZ Magdalena
1999
AUT
+2:39.8
209.68
19
ERHARTER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+2:41.2
210.45
20
DICHTL Sabrina
1998
AUT
+2:47.6
214.01
21
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
+2:47.8
214.12
22
SOLOVEI Iryna
1999
UKR
+2:50.0
215.34
23
BOCZKOWSKA Kamila
1999
POL
+2:55.1
218.17
24
RUBLOVA Daria
2000
UKR
+3:18.5
231.17
25
MARCHL Stefanie
2000
AUT
+3:26.5
235.61
26
DARVAS Zsanett Bernadett
2000
ROU
+3:30.3
237.72
27
PIEKARZ Iwona
1999
POL
+3:38.9
242.50
28
LEKSE Klara
1998
SLO
+3:39.3
242.72
29
HAMMER Nina
2000
AUT
+3:43.2
244.89
30
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
+3:45.7
246.28
31
PRAZNIK Liza
1998
SLO
+3:50.9
249.16
32
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
+3:52.2
249.89
33
KEMENES Anna
2000
ROU
+3:53.0
250.33
34
NAWARA Emilia
1998
POL
+3:53.1
250.39
35
STOYCHEVA Petya
1998
BUL
+4:01.3
254.94
36
BOLDOVA Adela
1998
CZE
+4:02.4
255.55
37
NOVAKOVA Adela
2000
CZE
+4:06.9
258.05
38
ZBACNIK Maja
2000
SLO
+4:16.2
263.21
39
MITEVA Hristina
1999
BUL
+4:23.0
266.99
40
BIN Gina
2000
AUT
+4:23.9
267.49
41
SOVARSCHI Nicoleta Luciana
1998
ROU
+4:43.4
278.32
42
MARTINEZ Paula
1999
ESP
+4:59.7
287.37
43
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
1998
MGL
+5:08.2
292.09
44
MACHREICH Magdalena
1998
AUT
+5:34.8
306.87
45
GRAY Lynne
1998
GBR
+6:05.6
323.97
46
KIS Izabella
2000
HUN
+16:04.8
656.74
Did not finish
Did not start