official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
18:09.6
44.94
2
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+1.7
46.19
3
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+20.7
60.14
4
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
+28.7
66.01
5
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
+36.9
72.03
6
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+38.0
72.84
7
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+40.6
74.75
8
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+42.1
75.85
9
DOTZAUER Lisa
1997
GER
+52.1
83.19
10
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+54.4
84.88
11
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+1:08.2
95.01
12
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+1:09.8
96.19
13
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
+1:16.6
101.18
14
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+1:20.3
103.90
15
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
ITA
+1:25.7
107.86
16
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+1:26.0
108.08
17
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+1:27.1
108.89
18
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+1:28.6
109.99
19
BROLL Veronika
1997
ITA
+1:32.1
112.56
20
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+1:32.6
112.93
21
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+1:34.2
114.10
22
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+1:34.7
114.47
23
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
+1:36.4
115.72
24
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+1:37.9
116.82
25
PFENNICH Julia
1997
AUT
+1:41.0
119.10
26
PFAEFFLI Selina
1998
SUI
+1:45.4
122.33
27
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
+1:46.0
122.77
28
BOVAGNE Lina
1997
FRA
+1:48.5
124.60
29
SCHNIDER Selina
1997
SUI
+1:49.4
125.26
30
HEUBERGER Carine
1998
SUI
+2:00.7
133.56
31
MANN Jenny
1996
GER
+2:02.1
134.59
32
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+2:02.5
134.88
33
KAUFMANN Aita
1997
SUI
+2:08.2
139.07
34
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+2:08.5
139.29
35
VIGLINO Aurora
1999
SUI
+2:09.3
139.87
36
SERRATORE Mia
1996
CAN
+2:10.1
140.46
37
MATTER Nadine
1998
SUI
+2:34.4
158.30
38
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
+2:37.0
160.21
39
GOODWIN Anna
1999
CAN
+2:47.8
168.14
40
CAVELTI Valeria
1996
SUI
+2:51.6
170.93
41
KAUFMANN Seraina
1999
SUI
+3:04.3
180.26
42
BOLAND Lillian
1999
AUS
+3:10.8
185.03
43
GRAF Angela
1997
SUI
+3:15.3
188.33
44
DUVARNAY TARDIF Delphine
1996
CAN
+3:26.6
196.63
45
SPIESS Selina
1996
SUI
+3:28.4
197.95
46
ARNOLD Celine
1999
SUI
+3:33.9
201.99
47
AJANI Stella
1997
AUS
+4:01.8
222.47
48
KLEE Adriana
1998
SUI
+4:24.9
239.43
49
KOENIG Aline
1999
SUI
+4:46.6
255.37
50
JACKSON Ella
1997
AUS
+5:05.0
268.88
51
NERES Gabriela
1996
BRA
+6:40.6
339.07
52
PHILLIPS Alecia
1996
AUS
+7:12.9
362.78
Disqualified