official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
0:22:48.4
21.22
2
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
+11.3
27.83
3
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+12.1
28.29
4
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+17.9
31.68
5
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+19.1
32.39
6
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+37.1
42.91
7
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+44.0
46.94
8
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+1:09.0
61.56
9
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
+1:13.4
64.13
10
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:18.0
66.82
11
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+1:30.0
73.84
12
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+1:31.1
74.48
13
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1:35.6
77.11
14
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+1:36.1
77.40
15
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+1:38.3
78.69
16
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
+1:42.7
81.26
17
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1:43.7
81.85
18
KHARLAMOV Anton
1997
RUS
+1:46.9
83.72
19
SMIRNOV Sergey
1997
RUS
+1:48.5
84.65
20
ANTIPIN Mikhail
1994
RUS
+1:52.9
87.22
21
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+1:55.5
88.74
22
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
+2:01.8
92.43
23
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
+2:01.9
92.49
24
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:03.0
93.13
25
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+2:03.4
93.36
26
ALIPKIN Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:03.6
93.48
27
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+2:04.6
94.06
28
SHAKIROV Aydar
1998
RUS
+2:04.9
94.24
29
DEDKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+2:05.0
94.30
30
KRIUCHKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2:05.2
94.41
31
KURAKIN Nikita
1994
RUS
+2:06.1
94.94
32
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+2:07.7
95.88
33
SYSOEV Nikita
1993
RUS
+2:10.3
97.40
34
MALOYKIN Sergey
1997
RUS
+2:12.9
98.92
34
MUZHITSKIY Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:12.9
98.92
36
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+2:15.1
100.20
37
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+2:16.0
100.73
38
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:16.2
100.85
39
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+2:16.6
101.08
39
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+2:16.6
101.08
41
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+2:16.9
101.26
42
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+2:19.3
102.66
43
PETROV Pavel
1995
RUS
+2:21.6
104.00
44
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+2:25.4
106.22
45
AKHMETSHIN Ilias
1986
RUS
+2:26.2
106.69
46
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+2:30.0
108.91
47
BURYTSKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+2:31.1
109.56
48
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+2:31.8
109.97
49
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+2:32.9
110.61
50
ARTEMENKO Viktor
1997
RUS
+2:34.1
111.31
51
PERFILOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+2:35.0
111.84
52
VOROBIEV Andrey
1997
RUS
+2:35.5
112.13
53
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
+2:37.8
113.47
54
TORCHINSKIY Saveliy
1996
RUS
+2:38.9
114.12
55
EFIMOV Ruslan
1998
RUS
+2:39.5
114.47
56
AKKIEV Daniil
1999
RUS
+2:40.0
114.76
57
CHERNYSHEV Vitaliy
1998
RUS
+2:41.5
115.64
58
SOKOLOV Grigoriy
1996
RUS
+2:44.2
117.22
59
BOYAROV Kirill
1997
RUS
+2:44.7
117.51
60
MANZHULA Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:46.0
118.27
61
SUMAROKOV Yakov
1995
RUS
+2:46.1
118.33
62
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:48.5
119.73
63
ERYKALIN Artem
1998
RUS
+2:49.5
120.31
64
KAKOVKA Alexander
1997
RUS
+2:51.9
121.72
65
SKRYPNIKOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+2:53.0
122.36
66
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+2:55.1
123.59
67
MASLIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+3:03.4
128.44
68
UVARIN Semen
1997
RUS
+3:06.8
130.43
69
PORTNOV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+3:15.9
135.75
70
PROSTYAKOV Anton
1996
RUS
+3:20.8
138.61
71
KOZLOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+3:20.9
138.67
72
ESSENSON Vladimir
1998
RUS
+3:22.5
139.61
73
KRICHMAR Daniil
1999
RUS
+3:23.2
140.02
74
ISAEV Boris
1999
RUS
+3:23.8
140.37
75
KHULKO Sergey
1998
RUS
+3:24.3
140.66
76
VLASOV Alexey
1996
RUS
+3:24.5
140.78
77
ZOLOTENKOV Alexey
1998
RUS
+3:28.6
143.17
78
ALEXEEV Maxim
1997
RUS
+3:37.7
148.49
79
FARTUSHKO Viktor
1998
RUS
+4:08.1
166.27
80
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+4:15.2
170.42
81
KULYAEV Ivan
1997
RUS
+4:17.9
171.99
82
ZYRYANOV Semen
1998
RUS
+4:20.4
173.46
83
IGNATIEV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+4:22.4
174.63
84
KRYUKOV Danil
1999
RUS
+4:33.7
181.23
85
SHIKUNOV Sergey
1975
RUS
+4:38.2
183.86
86
SOBOLEV Grigoriy
1997
RUS
+4:39.8
184.80
87
KOROLEV Anton
1999
RUS
+5:19.0
207.72
88
DUGAEV Ivan
1997
RUS
+5:25.8
211.69
89
CHIZHOV Sergey
1994
RUS
+5:43.8
222.21
90
HAN Chun Gyong
1994
PRK
+6:34.1
251.62
91
BORUKH Andrey
1997
RUS
+6:44.2
257.53
92
PAK Il-Chol
1996
PRK
+7:48.6
295.17
Did not finish
Did not start