Ruka (FIN)

Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup
Men's SP C Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
2:28.95
0.00
2
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+3.21
25.86
3
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+3.75
30.21
4
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+4.47
36.01
5
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+5.35
43.10
6
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+5.53
44.55
7
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+5.89
47.45
8
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+5.98
48.18
9
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+6.65
53.58
10
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+6.70
53.98
11
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+7.03
56.64
12
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+7.04
56.72
13
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+7.49
60.34
14
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+7.62
61.39
15
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+7.89
63.56
16
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+7.97
64.21
17
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+7.98
64.29
18
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+8.25
66.47
19
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+8.28
66.71
20
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+8.48
68.32
21
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+8.65
69.69
22
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+9.14
73.64
23
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+9.18
73.96
24
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+9.21
74.20
25
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+9.40
75.73
26
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+9.48
76.37
27
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+9.51
76.62
28
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+9.56
77.02
29
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+9.59
77.26
30
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
+9.79
78.87
31
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+9.97
80.32
32
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+10.12
81.53
33
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+10.22
82.34
34
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+10.34
83.30
35
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+10.75
86.61
36
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+10.99
88.54
36
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+10.99
88.54
38
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+11.20
90.23
39
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+11.23
90.47
40
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+11.27
90.80
41
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+11.30
91.04
42
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+11.41
91.92
43
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+11.42
92.00
44
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+11.52
92.81
45
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+11.58
93.29
46
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+11.82
95.23
47
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+11.96
96.35
48
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+12.17
98.05
49
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+12.25
98.69
50
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+12.33
99.34
51
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+12.66
101.99
52
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+12.68
102.16
53
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+12.72
102.48
54
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+12.86
103.61
55
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+13.19
106.26
56
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
+13.22
106.51
57
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+13.35
107.55
58
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+13.67
110.13
58
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+13.67
110.13
60
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+13.70
110.37
61
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+13.77
110.94
62
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+14.02
112.95
63
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+14.05
113.19
64
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+14.32
115.37
65
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+15.00
120.85
66
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+15.09
121.57
67
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+15.19
122.38
68
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+15.25
122.86
69
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
+15.43
124.31
70
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
+15.68
126.32
71
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+16.31
131.40
72
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+16.49
132.85
73
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+17.63
142.03
74
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
+17.89
144.13
75
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
+18.59
149.77
76
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+18.61
149.93
77
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+18.64
150.17
78
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+19.05
153.47
79
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+19.24
155.01
80
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+22.04
177.56
81
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+22.21
178.93
82
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+22.49
181.19
83
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+1:11.00
572.00
Did not start