Lillehammer (NOR)

Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup
Ladies' SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
2
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
3
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
4
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
5
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
6
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
7
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
8
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
9
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
10
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
11
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
12
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
13
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
14
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
15
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
16
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
17
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
18
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
19
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
20
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
21
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
22
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
23
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
24
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
25
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
26
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
27
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
28
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
29
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
30
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
31
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
32
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
33
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
34
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
35
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
36
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
37
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
38
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
39
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
40
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
41
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
42
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
43
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
44
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
45
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
46
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
47
FINK Pia
1995
GER
48
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
49
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
50
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
51
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
52
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
53
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
54
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
55
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
56
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
57
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
58
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
59
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
60
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
61
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
62
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
63
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
64
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
65
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
66
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
67
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
68
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
69
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
70
LI Xin
1992
CHN
71
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
72
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
73
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
74
MUTAGAROVA Elmira
1996
KAZ
75
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
76
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
77
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
78
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
79
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
80
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
Did not start