Lillehammer (NOR)

Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup
Men's Overall Standing

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
1:24:03.9
2
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1.6
3
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+1:03.3
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:04.4
5
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+1:04.5
6
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:05.0
7
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+1:05.2
8
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+1:05.3
9
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+1:05.5
10
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:05.8
11
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+1:06.2
12
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:06.5
13
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+1:07.0
14
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+1:07.3
15
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:07.3
16
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:08.7
17
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+1:08.9
18
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:09.2
19
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:09.4
20
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+1:10.0
21
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:10.6
22
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:10.9
23
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+1:10.9
24
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+1:11.9
25
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:12.8
26
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:13.7
27
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+1:15.8
28
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+1:16.9
29
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:17.4
30
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:18.2
31
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:19.1
32
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+1:26.1
33
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:34.8
34
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+1:44.0
35
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:59.4
36
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+2:07.1
37
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+2:07.7
38
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+2:07.8
39
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+2:08.7
40
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2:09.2
41
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+2:13.0
42
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+2:13.8
43
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+2:37.1
44
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2:38.3
45
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:41.1
46
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+2:49.4
47
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+2:50.1
48
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:51.8
49
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+2:53.5
50
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+2:57.2
51
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+3:13.6
52
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+3:21.9
53
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+3:42.4
54
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+3:47.1
55
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+3:50.1
56
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+4:06.1
57
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+4:18.3
58
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+4:20.7
59
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+4:20.8
60
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+4:21.3
61
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+4:32.4
62
MARTIN Adam
1994
USA
+4:35.7
63
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+4:39.0
64
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+4:39.4
65
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+4:41.5
66
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+4:44.1
67
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
+4:51.3
68
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
+5:11.2
69
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+5:11.7
70
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+5:57.1
71
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
+6:06.7
72
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+6:34.1
72
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+6:34.1
74
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+7:24.8
75
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+7:39.6
76
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+7:45.7
77
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+7:50.1
78
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+8:54.0