Dresden (GER)

Sprint Qualification
Women's Sprint F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
3:41.85
0.00
2
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+0.49
2.65
3
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+0.80
4.33
4
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2.79
15.09
5
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2.95
15.96
6
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+3.60
19.47
7
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+4.01
21.69
8
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+4.32
23.37
9
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+4.32
23.37
10
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+4.46
24.12
11
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+4.99
26.99
12
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+5.12
27.69
13
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+5.57
30.13
14
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+7.31
39.54
15
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+8.20
44.35
16
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+8.31
44.95
17
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+8.36
45.22
18
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+8.37
45.27
19
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+8.60
46.52
20
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+8.72
47.17
21
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+9.87
53.39
22
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+9.91
53.60
23
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+10.84
58.63
24
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+11.16
60.37
25
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+11.71
63.34
26
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+11.97
64.75
27
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+12.24
66.21
28
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+12.34
66.75
29
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
+12.39
67.02
30
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+12.40
67.07
31
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+12.59
68.10
32
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
+13.25
71.67
33
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+13.72
74.21
34
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+13.75
74.37
35
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+13.88
75.08
36
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+13.90
75.19
37
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+13.92
75.29
38
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+14.70
79.51
38
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+14.70
79.51
40
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+15.97
86.38
41
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+16.13
87.25
42
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+16.31
88.22
43
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+16.55
89.52
44
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+16.79
90.82
45
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+17.55
94.93
46
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+18.44
99.74
47
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+20.06
108.51
48
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+23.15
125.22
49
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
+24.40
131.98
50
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+25.52
138.04
51
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+26.50
143.34
52
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+27.42
148.32