Ulricehamn (SWE)

Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
34:55.4
0.00
2
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+1.1
0.42
3
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+8.7
3.32
4
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+11.2
4.28
5
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+19.9
7.60
6
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+20.1
7.67
7
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+23.4
8.93
8
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+23.9
9.12
9
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+31.4
11.99
10
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+35.0
13.36
11
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+36.2
13.82
12
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+40.4
15.42
13
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+44.6
17.03
14
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+45.6
17.41
15
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+46.9
17.91
16
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+49.9
19.05
17
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+54.9
20.96
18
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+55.0
21.00
18
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+55.0
21.00
20
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+55.5
21.19
21
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+58.2
22.22
22
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+58.3
22.26
23
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+1:03.2
24.13
24
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:04.2
24.51
25
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:07.3
25.69
26
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:12.2
27.57
27
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+1:12.3
27.60
28
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:12.4
27.64
29
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:12.5
27.68
30
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:14.0
28.25
31
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+1:14.2
28.33
32
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:14.5
28.44
33
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:14.6
28.48
34
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+1:19.2
30.24
35
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+1:26.5
33.02
36
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:33.1
35.54
37
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:34.3
36.00
38
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:36.8
36.96
39
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:36.9
37.00
40
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:37.5
37.22
41
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:38.6
37.64
42
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+1:43.6
39.55
43
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:43.7
39.59
44
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+1:45.6
40.32
45
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+1:52.4
42.91
46
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
FRA
+1:52.6
42.99
47
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:55.1
43.94
48
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+2:00.8
46.12
49
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
+2:04.1
47.38
50
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:06.3
48.22
51
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+2:07.9
48.83
52
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+2:10.1
49.67
53
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+2:11.3
50.13
54
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+2:16.2
52.00
55
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:24.7
55.24
56
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+2:26.7
56.01
57
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+2:31.1
57.69
58
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2:32.1
58.07
59
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+2:35.8
59.48
60
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+2:43.6
62.46
61
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:50.8
65.21
62
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+2:55.0
66.81
63
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+2:56.9
67.54
64
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
+3:04.7
70.52
65
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+3:21.4
76.89
66
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+3:21.8
77.04
67
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+3:27.9
79.37
68
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
+3:28.3
79.53
69
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+3:30.4
80.33
70
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+3:32.7
81.21
71
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+3:39.2
83.69
72
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+3:45.8
86.21
73
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+3:49.2
87.51
74
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+3:50.9
88.16
75
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+4:00.3
91.74
76
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+4:05.2
93.61
77
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+4:16.6
97.97
78
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+4:21.6
99.88
79
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+4:43.3
108.16
Did not start