Falun (SWE)

Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup
Ladies' 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
25:23.9
0.00
2
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+18.5
9.71
3
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+30.3
15.91
4
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+30.8
16.17
5
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+41.4
21.73
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+45.4
23.83
7
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+47.5
24.94
8
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+53.8
28.24
9
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+54.1
28.40
10
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:01.0
32.02
11
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:01.4
32.23
12
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:05.7
34.49
13
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:12.3
37.96
14
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:13.3
38.48
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:16.4
40.11
16
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:18.8
41.37
17
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+1:22.5
43.31
18
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+1:24.0
44.10
19
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+1:29.2
46.83
20
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:31.5
48.03
21
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:35.2
49.98
22
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:36.8
50.82
23
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+1:41.3
53.18
24
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:50.7
58.11
25
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+1:53.9
59.79
26
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:54.8
60.27
27
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+1:58.1
62.00
28
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:01.6
63.84
29
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2:10.7
68.61
30
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+2:12.2
69.40
31
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+2:19.5
73.23
32
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+2:20.2
73.60
33
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+2:20.7
73.86
34
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+2:21.5
74.28
35
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+2:26.1
76.70
36
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+2:28.5
77.96
37
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+2:29.3
78.38
38
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:31.5
79.53
39
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:31.7
79.64
40
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:37.7
82.79
41
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+2:50.9
89.72
42
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+2:52.6
90.61
43
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+2:56.8
92.81
44
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+2:58.2
93.55
45
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+3:00.5
94.76
46
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+3:03.2
96.17
47
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+3:03.3
96.23
48
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+3:04.1
96.65
49
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+3:04.6
96.91
50
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+3:13.2
101.42
51
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+3:13.7
101.69
52
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+3:22.2
106.15
53
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+3:42.3
116.70
54
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+3:48.0
119.69
55
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+4:07.8
130.09
56
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+4:41.2
147.62
Did not start