Falun (SWE)

World Cup
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
33:18.6
0.00
2
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+8.9
3.56
3
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+17.7
7.08
4
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+32.2
12.89
5
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+41.3
16.53
6
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+44.6
17.85
7
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+52.1
20.85
8
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:03.3
25.34
9
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+1:07.9
27.18
10
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:09.0
27.62
11
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:10.9
28.38
12
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:12.2
28.90
13
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:13.5
29.42
14
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+1:14.2
29.70
15
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:15.1
30.06
16
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+1:15.3
30.14
17
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+1:18.5
31.42
18
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:19.1
31.66
19
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+1:22.1
32.86
20
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:26.2
34.50
21
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:27.6
35.06
22
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:27.8
35.14
23
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:30.2
36.11
24
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:31.9
36.79
25
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:32.8
37.15
26
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+1:32.9
37.19
27
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:37.7
39.11
28
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:40.6
40.27
29
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:42.7
41.11
30
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:45.3
42.15
31
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:45.8
42.35
32
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+1:48.1
43.27
33
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+1:50.2
44.11
34
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1:52.2
44.91
35
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+1:52.5
45.03
36
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:53.5
45.43
37
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+2:03.3
49.35
38
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2:09.9
52.00
39
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+2:10.4
52.20
40
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+2:11.5
52.64
41
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+2:12.7
53.12
42
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+2:18.6
55.48
43
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+2:29.0
59.64
44
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:36.0
62.44
45
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+2:41.9
64.81
46
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+2:48.5
67.45
47
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+2:50.3
68.17
48
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+2:53.5
69.45
49
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2:59.7
71.93
50
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+3:04.9
74.01
51
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+3:19.6
79.90
52
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+3:28.6
83.50
53
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+3:29.9
84.02
54
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+3:39.8
87.98
55
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+3:53.3
93.39
56
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+4:10.7
100.35
57
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+4:18.4
103.43
58
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+4:19.2
103.75
59
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+4:23.0
105.27
60
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+4:23.3
105.39
61
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+4:27.0
106.87
62
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+4:47.9
115.24
63
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+5:10.7
124.37
64
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+5:12.3
125.01
65
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+5:14.8
126.01
66
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+5:55.5
142.30
Did not start