Lahti (FIN)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's SP 1.6 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
2
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
3
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
4
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
5
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
6
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
7
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
8
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
9
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
10
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
11
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
12
KEEFFE Noel
1999
USA
13
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
14
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
15
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
16
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
17
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
18
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
19
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
20
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
21
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
22
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
23
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
24
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
25
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
26
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
27
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
28
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
29
BAO Lin
1999
CHN
30
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
31
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
32
TILLI Aapo
2000
FIN
33
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
34
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
35
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
36
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
37
TRONSLI Andreas
2000
NOR
38
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
39
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
40
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
41
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
42
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
43
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
44
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
45
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
46
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
47
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
48
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
49
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
50
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
51
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
52
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
53
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
54
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
55
KAASIKU Jarmo
1999
EST
56
NERUSH Mikhail
2000
KAZ
57
KOVALYOV Artyom
1999
KAZ
58
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
59
STEPHEN Thomas
2002
CAN
60
MISHCHENKO Oleh
2000
UKR
61
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
62
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
63
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
64
OLESK Art Kristjan
2000
EST
65
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
66
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
67
SARTHOU Pierrick
1999
CAN
68
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
69
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
70
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
71
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
72
SEROT Titouan
1999
BEL
73
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
74
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
75
LEE Jinbok
2002
KOR
76
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
77
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
78
BADELIHAN Hadesi
1999
CHN
79
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
80
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
81
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
82
TOLEGENOV Temirlan
2001
KAZ
83
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
84
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
85
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
86
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
87
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
88
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
89
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
90
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
91
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
92
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
93
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
94
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
95
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
96
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
97
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999
AUS
98
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
99
GYALLAI Mate Janos
2000
HUN
100
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
101
ZHANG Guoqing
1999
CHN