Lahti (FIN)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Ladies' 5 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
12:50.6
44.12
2
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
+11.1
55.64
3
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+19.8
64.68
4
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
+27.4
72.57
5
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+36.6
82.12
6
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+37.4
82.95
7
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
+39.0
84.61
8
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+40.1
85.75
9
STEPANOVA Veronika
2001
RUS
+43.3
89.07
10
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+43.5
89.28
11
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+44.7
90.53
12
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
+51.5
97.58
13
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+52.8
98.93
14
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
+53.0
99.14
15
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
+55.6
101.84
16
HAGER Kim
1999
GER
+59.0
105.37
17
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+1:00.3
106.72
18
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
+1:01.4
107.86
19
BERGAGNIN Rebecca
1999
ITA
+1:03.9
110.46
20
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
2002
USA
+1:04.9
111.50
20
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+1:04.9
111.50
22
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+1:05.1
111.70
23
LYUFT Mariya
2001
KAZ
+1:08.3
115.03
24
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+1:08.9
115.65
25
RUCKA Eliza
2000
POL
+1:11.8
118.66
26
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
+1:17.5
124.58
27
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+1:18.9
126.03
28
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+1:19.5
126.65
29
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
+1:20.8
128.00
30
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+1:21.3
128.52
31
MONSORNO Nicole
2000
ITA
+1:21.7
128.94
32
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+1:22.3
129.56
33
JIALIN Bayani
1999
CHN
+1:22.8
130.08
34
LOZZA Anja
2000
SUI
+1:25.6
132.99
35
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+1:27.0
134.44
36
MAJ Valentina
2000
ITA
+1:29.4
136.93
36
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
1999
CZE
+1:29.4
136.93
38
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+1:33.5
141.19
39
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+1:34.0
141.71
40
CHERNYKH Natalya
1999
KAZ
+1:34.7
142.43
41
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
2000
POL
+1:34.8
142.54
42
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+1:35.9
143.68
43
PRYCE Anna
2001
CAN
+1:36.5
144.30
44
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
+1:39.5
147.42
45
WEBER Anja
2001
SUI
+1:41.7
149.70
46
MAKHMUTOVA Kamila
1999
KAZ
+1:46.8
154.99
47
VIGLINO Aurora
1999
SUI
+1:49.5
157.80
48
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
+1:50.2
158.52
49
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+1:51.8
160.19
50
MILLER Molly
2001
CAN
+1:52.9
161.33
51
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
1999
SVK
+1:53.0
161.43
52
EHRNROOTH Rebecca
1999
FIN
+1:54.0
162.47
53
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+1:54.7
163.20
54
COLOMBO Laura
1999
ITA
+1:55.1
163.61
55
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
+1:55.2
163.72
56
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
+1:55.5
164.03
57
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+1:55.7
164.23
58
HENDRY Isobel
2002
CAN
+1:57.1
165.69
59
NOVAKOVA Adela
2000
CZE
+1:59.4
168.08
60
KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya
2000
KAZ
+2:00.2
168.91
61
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+2:09.4
178.46
62
LEE Eui Jin
2001
KOR
+2:13.6
182.82
63
TOCHITANI Nodoka
2001
JPN
+2:15.9
185.20
64
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
+2:23.2
192.78
65
GEBHARDT Waverly
2001
USA
+2:28.8
198.60
66
KOVALOVA Daryna
2001
UKR
+2:29.8
199.64
67
DROLET Jasmine
2002
CAN
+2:35.7
205.76
68
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
+2:37.3
207.42
69
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
2000
BLR
+2:38.3
208.46
70
RIEDENER Nina
2000
LIE
+2:39.1
209.29
71
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+2:40.4
210.64
72
DOLIDOVICH Olga
2000
BLR
+2:41.0
211.26
73
OJASTE Teiloora
2000
EST
+2:41.7
211.99
74
KUREK Tania
2001
FRA
+2:45.2
215.62
75
DANIELOVA Maria
2001
SVK
+2:52.8
223.51
76
MORTON Darcie
1999
AUS
+3:00.4
231.40
77
DUMAN Aysenur
1999
TUR
+3:17.8
249.47
78
SIVOKOVA Kristina
2002
SVK
+3:18.5
250.19
79
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
2002
SVK
+4:11.7
305.42
80
LACZKO Evelin Vivien
2001
HUN
+4:47.4
342.48
81
DURSUN Ozlem Ceren
2003
TUR
+4:57.6
353.07
82
BILIUNAITE Martyna
1999
LTU
+5:16.7
372.90
83
CITOVICIUTE Violeta
2000
LTU
+6:12.6
430.94
84
KOCSIK Nora
2001
HUN
+7:20.8
501.74
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
NOR
Verbal reprimand, ICR 344.3