Nove Mesto (CZE)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
22:53.5
38.71
2
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+9.2
44.07
3
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+10.2
44.65
4
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+13.3
46.46
5
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+31.9
57.29
6
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+39.0
61.43
7
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+44.9
64.86
8
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+46.3
65.68
9
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+46.7
65.91
10
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+52.4
69.23
11
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+1:05.0
76.57
12
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+1:10.1
79.54
13
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+1:11.0
80.06
13
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+1:11.0
80.06
15
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
+1:19.8
85.19
16
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+1:22.4
86.70
17
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+1:23.0
87.05
18
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+1:25.4
88.45
19
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+1:26.2
88.92
20
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+1:28.7
90.37
21
MUELLER Niklas
2000
GER
+1:34.4
93.69
22
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+1:40.1
97.01
23
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1:45.1
99.93
24
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+1:45.2
99.98
25
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+1:45.4
100.10
26
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+1:50.0
102.78
27
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+1:54.9
105.63
28
KORBELAR Jaroslav
1999
CZE
+1:56.7
106.68
29
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+2:08.9
113.79
30
WALCHETSEDER Jakub
1999
CZE
+2:20.1
120.31
31
SVEJDA Jakub
2000
CZE
+2:22.7
121.83
32
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
+2:24.2
122.70
33
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+2:37.6
130.50
34
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+2:52.4
139.12
35
GULER Florian
1999
SUI
+2:56.8
141.69
36
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+3:05.0
146.46
37
SCHUETZ Michael
2000
CZE
+3:11.3
150.13
38
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+3:18.2
154.15
39
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+3:19.3
154.79
40
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
+3:26.4
158.93
41
DANKL Markus
2000
AUT
+3:31.8
162.07
42
KUGLER Tobias
2000
AUT
+3:46.4
170.58
43
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+3:49.1
172.15
44
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+3:59.5
178.21
45
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+4:01.0
179.08
46
RISHKO Vadym
2000
CZE
+4:04.7
181.24
47
SMAUS Antonin
2000
CZE
+4:11.6
185.26
48
TISCHLER Josef
2000
CZE
+4:19.3
189.74
49
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+4:38.4
200.87
50
ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej
2000
POL
+4:56.3
211.29
51
GLAZ Bartosz
2000
POL
+5:06.0
216.94
52
TULIS Zdenek
2000
CZE
+5:41.6
237.68
53
VACHUTA Matej
2000
CZE
+6:07.9
252.99
54
HASEK Jan
2000
CZE
+6:25.3
263.13
55
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
+7:09.4
288.82
56
HOLOUBEK Ondrej
2000
CZE
+8:57.1
351.55
Did not start