Nove Mesto (CZE)

Juniors
Men's 15 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
37:17.1
38.71
2
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+0.6
39.09
3
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+1.2
39.46
4
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+1.5
39.65
5
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+18.9
50.54
6
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+22.0
52.48
7
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+23.8
53.60
8
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+24.4
53.98
9
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+25.8
54.86
10
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+28.5
56.55
11
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+38.9
63.05
12
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+44.0
66.25
13
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+46.1
67.56
14
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+53.5
72.19
15
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+1:04.2
78.89
16
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+1:08.4
81.52
17
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+1:09.9
82.45
18
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+1:11.1
83.21
19
SVEJDA Jakub
2000
CZE
+1:13.2
84.52
20
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+1:18.8
88.02
21
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+1:27.4
93.41
22
KORBELAR Jaroslav
1999
CZE
+1:30.3
95.22
23
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
+1:35.9
98.73
24
MUELLER Niklas
2000
GER
+1:52.5
109.11
25
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+1:56.1
111.37
26
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+1:57.3
112.12
27
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+2:05.3
117.12
28
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+2:07.2
118.31
29
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
+2:30.0
132.58
30
FACCHINI Davide
1999
ITA
+2:43.3
140.90
31
RISHKO Vadym
2000
CZE
+2:48.7
144.28
32
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+2:50.3
145.29
33
WALCHETSEDER Jakub
1999
CZE
+3:08.0
156.36
34
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+3:24.7
166.81
35
SCHUETZ Michael
2000
CZE
+3:34.4
172.88
36
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+3:47.2
180.89
37
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
+3:55.2
185.90
38
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+4:18.2
200.29
39
KUGLER Tobias
2000
AUT
+4:19.6
201.17
40
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+4:28.7
206.87
41
GULER Florian
1999
SUI
+4:42.0
215.19
42
DANKL Markus
2000
AUT
+4:46.9
218.25
43
TISCHLER Josef
2000
CZE
+4:58.9
225.76
44
TULIS Zdenek
2000
CZE
+5:05.9
230.15
45
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+5:22.1
240.28
46
SMAUS Antonin
2000
CZE
+5:24.9
242.04
47
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+7:33.4
322.45
48
VACHUTA Matej
2000
CZE
+7:37.0
324.71
49
HASEK Jan
2000
CZE
+8:38.3
363.07
50
HOLOUBEK Ondrej
2000
CZE
+9:11.1
383.59
51
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
+9:13.6
385.16
Did not finish
Did not start