Idre (SWE)

FIS
Men's SP 1.2 km F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
2
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
3
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
4
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
5
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
6
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
7
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
8
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
9
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
10
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
11
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
12
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
13
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
14
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
15
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
16
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
17
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
18
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
19
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
20
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
21
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
22
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
23
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
24
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
25
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
26
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
27
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
28
CLAUDE Florent
1991
BEL
29
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
30
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
31
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
32
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
33
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
34
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
35
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
36
BERGMAN Johan
1994
SWE
37
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
38
PANISI Gilberto
1994
ITA
39
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
40
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
41
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
42
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
43
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
44
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
45
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
46
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
47
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
48
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
49
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
50
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
51
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
52
LANGER Thierry
1991
BEL
53
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
54
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
55
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
56
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
57
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
58
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
59
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
60
LAMOV Andrey
1986
RUS
61
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
62
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
63
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
64
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
65
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
66
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
67
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
68
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
69
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
70
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
71
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
72
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
73
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
74
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
75
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
76
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1996
BEL
77
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
78
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
79
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
80
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
81
ROST Erik
1985
SWE
82
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
83
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
84
GRANLUND Jonas
1998
SWE
85
BERTILSSON Erik
1998
SWE
86
HAMMARBERG Martin
1983
SWE
87
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
88
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
89
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
90
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
91
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
92
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
93
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
94
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
95
ASKENGREN Albert
1995
SWE
96
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
97
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
98
PERSSON Petter
1998
SWE
99
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
100
THORELL David
1994
SWE
101
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE
102
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
103
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
104
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
105
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
106
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
107
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
108
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
109
WESTERLUND William
1997
SWE
110
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
111
HAHNSSON Samuel
1995
SWE
112
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
113
ERICSSON Rickard
1998
SWE
114
FROEJD Henrik
1989
SWE
115
CAIRNS Sam
1995
GBR
116
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
117
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
118
DAHLEN Henrik
1990
SWE