Idre (SWE)

Juniors
Ladies' SP 1.2 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
00:03:05.62
146.08
2
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+0.21
147.44
3
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+11.99
223.59
4
LUNDGREN Ida
2001
SWE
+12.90
229.48
5
THORS Gabriella
2001
SWE
+14.36
238.91
6
JOHANSSON Tilda
1999
SWE
+15.77
248.03
7
LUNDBERG Hanna
2002
SWE
+15.96
249.26
8
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+16.99
255.92
9
AULIN Andrea
2002
SWE
+18.31
264.45
10
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+20.55
278.93
11
BROSTROEM Lova
2002
SWE
+20.67
279.71
12
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+21.92
287.79
13
BJOERKMAN Wilma
2001
SWE
+22.08
288.82
14
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+23.57
298.46
15
LAVEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+25.78
312.74
16
DOLLERIS Judith
2000
SWE
+26.09
314.75
17
ALM Olivia
2000
SWE
+26.15
315.14
18
PETTERSSON Karin
2000
SWE
+26.89
319.92
19
MARTON Eniko
1999
ROU
+27.20
321.92
20
NOVAK Maria
2000
SWE
+27.80
325.80
21
STENMAN Nelly
2001
SWE
+28.49
330.26
22
LEKBERG Rebecca
2001
SWE
+28.69
331.56
23
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+28.84
332.53
24
BJOERN Wilma
2002
SWE
+28.98
333.43
25
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+29.01
333.62
26
ANDRAS Vivien Bernadett
2001
ROU
+29.12
334.34
27
NAESLUND Kerstin
2001
SWE
+29.67
337.89
28
LEVIN JOHANSSON Tove
2001
SWE
+30.62
344.03
29
ANDERSDOTTER Anja
2002
SWE
+31.42
349.20
30
HAJDU Timea
1999
ROU
+32.23
354.44
31
WEST Elin
2002
SWE
+32.78
358.00
32
MELEN OLSSON Lisa
2001
SWE
+33.10
360.07
33
ERIKSSON Ida
1999
SWE
+33.62
363.43
34
NILSSON Julia
2001
SWE
+34.04
366.14
35
VANCSA Szilvia
2001
ROU
+34.86
371.44
36
DANIELSDOTTIR Anna Maria
2000
ISL
+35.88
378.04
37
ANDREASSON Alva
2001
SWE
+35.96
378.55
38
BERGLUND Sofia
1999
SWE
+36.25
380.43
39
ANDERSDOTTER Ronja
2001
SWE
+36.30
380.75
40
AUGUSTSSON Josefine
1999
SWE
+38.00
391.74
41
PERSSON Elsa
2001
SWE
+38.57
395.43
42
KARLSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+38.72
396.40
43
HEDSTROEM Amanda
2001
SWE
+39.02
398.34
44
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+39.34
400.41
45
ANDREASSON Michaela
1999
SWE
+40.11
405.38
46
PERSSON Tuva
2001
SWE
+42.19
418.83
47
EDIN Jenny
2001
SWE
+42.54
421.09
48
INGARD Sara
2002
SWE
+43.54
427.56
49
INGARD Johanna
2000
SWE
+44.20
431.83
49
NORRBY-RYDIN Amanda
2002
SWE
+44.20
431.83
51
SJOEHOLM Louisa
2002
SWE
+45.00
437.00
52
ERIKSSON Maja
2001
SWE
+45.27
438.74
53
GERMANN Tua
2002
SWE
+46.64
447.60
54
BADH Cora
2002
SWE
+47.22
451.35
55
RUNARSDOTTIR Kolfinna Iris
2001
ISL
+49.34
465.05
56
SEGER Minna
2001
SWE
+49.63
466.93
57
CARLSSON Hanna
2001
SWE
+50.80
474.49
58
NORDSTROEM Alma
2002
SWE
+51.54
479.28
59
ERIKSSON Julia
2002
SWE
+52.12
483.03
60
GUSTAFSSON Emma
1999
SWE
+1:01.03
540.63
61
HALVARDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
+1:08.06
586.08
62
IRELAND Elizabeth
2001
GBR
+1:11.16
606.12
63
WIKSELL Elin
2001
SWE
+1:15.45
633.85
Did not start