Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
27:45.5
75.61
2
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
+34.1
91.99
3
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+34.3
92.09
4
DE BIASI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+41.7
95.64
5
FACCHINI Davide
1999
ITA
+47.3
98.33
6
MAGLI Pietro
1999
ITA
+50.8
100.01
7
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001
ITA
+52.9
101.02
8
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
+1:01.6
105.20
9
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+1:12.0
110.19
10
GARTNER Andrea
2002
ITA
+1:12.6
110.48
11
GASPERI Michele
2000
ITA
+1:16.9
112.55
12
POLI Fabrizio
2000
ITA
+1:21.2
114.61
13
KERER Luca
2002
ITA
+1:26.6
117.21
14
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+1:27.6
117.69
15
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+1:32.9
120.23
16
CELON Augusto
1999
ITA
+1:33.1
120.33
17
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+1:36.4
121.91
18
POMARI Pietro
2001
ITA
+1:39.0
123.16
19
GLAZ Bartosz
2000
POL
+1:45.8
126.43
20
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+1:49.3
128.11
21
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+1:58.2
132.39
22
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2:02.8
134.60
23
LESO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2:04.3
135.32
24
MASIERO Riccardo Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+2:06.7
136.47
25
RESTANO Andrea
2000
ITA
+2:08.2
137.19
26
MARIANI Ivan
2000
ITA
+2:13.5
139.73
27
GORRET Andrea
2000
ITA
+2:13.6
139.78
28
MAZZOCCHI Davide
2000
ITA
+2:15.9
140.89
29
MOIZI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+2:19.0
142.38
30
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
+2:19.9
142.81
31
BONACORSI Mirco
2001
ITA
+2:20.6
143.15
32
GIUSTI Mattia
1999
ITA
+2:26.5
145.98
33
BERTOCCHI Emanuele Leone
2002
ITA
+2:26.9
146.17
34
WYSOCKI Oskar
1999
POL
+2:37.9
151.46
35
ZANIER Paolo
2000
ITA
+2:41.7
153.28
36
BOMPARD Andrea
2001
ITA
+2:44.9
154.82
37
MATTAREI Simone
2000
ITA
+2:45.6
155.15
38
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin
2002
ITA
+2:49.5
157.03
39
GIUSTI David
2001
ITA
+2:53.6
159.00
40
AULADELL Miquel
2002
ESP
+2:56.2
160.25
41
TOGNETTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2:57.1
160.68
42
CAPELLI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+2:58.3
161.25
43
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+3:04.8
164.38
44
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
+3:17.4
170.43
45
PALOMO Gerard
2000
ESP
+3:18.2
170.81
46
WIERZBOWSKI Ireneusz
1999
POL
+3:18.3
170.86
47
MARTINELLI Luciano
2002
ITA
+3:19.4
171.39
48
COLELL CESC
2000
ESP
+3:26.6
174.85
49
ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej
2000
POL
+3:33.9
178.35
50
LONGA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3:35.1
178.93
51
SARTORI Filippo
2002
ITA
+3:36.4
179.55
52
RUSU Vasile
1999
ROU
+3:41.9
182.20
53
PLAZAS Mikel
2000
ESP
+3:46.7
184.50
54
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
+3:48.3
185.27
55
GROSSULE Matteo
2001
ITA
+4:07.3
194.40
56
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4:14.8
198.00
57
GAGLIA Andrea
2001
ITA
+4:15.7
198.43
58
CARLI Stefano
2002
ITA
+4:17.6
199.34
59
MASSELLA Alex
2003
ITA
+4:23.9
202.37
60
THALER Devis
2001
ITA
+4:31.1
205.83
61
CARLI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+4:39.5
209.86
62
MARTIN Lander
2001
ESP
+4:48.7
214.28
63
RAISONI Silvano
2002
ITA
+5:19.3
228.98
64
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
+5:22.0
230.28
65
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+5:42.9
240.32
66
COLOMBO Andrea
2001
ITA
+6:07.7
252.23
67
MUNARI Riccardo
2003
ITA
+6:11.7
254.15
68
MORALES Martin
2002
ESP
+6:25.7
260.88
69
FINOWSKI Oskar
2003
POL
+6:40.1
267.79
70
SACCARDI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+7:04.9
279.70
71
NEGRI Luca
2001
ITA
+7:27.3
290.46
72
MUNARI Leonardo
2001
ITA
+7:36.4
294.84
73
ACQUI Francesco
2002
ITA
+7:52.8
302.71
74
COTARO Pedro
2002
ARG
+7:54.6
303.58
75
MUNOZ CASTRO Bruno Nahuel
2002
ARG
+10:46.7
386.24
Did not finish
Did not start